Germany Wins Hagen Young Rider Nations Cup, Great Britain silver, Denmark Bronze
7 years ago StraightArrow Comments Off on Germany Wins Hagen Young Rider Nations Cup, Great Britain silver, Denmark Bronze
HAGEN, Germany, June 15, 2017–Semmieke Rothenberger and Geisha led Germany to the Future Champions Young Rider Nations Cup gold medal Thursday in the 17-year-old rider’s first year as a young rider. Great Britain won silver and Denmark bronze.
Semmieke and Geisha, 15-year-old Danish Warmblood mare that won European Junior Championship team gold in 2015, was the top scoring combination with 74.474 per cent. Frequent team mate Hannah Erbe on Carlos was second individually on 73.158 per cent.
Placings in the Nations Cup were: 1. Germany 221.447; 2. Great Britain 214.145; 3. Denmark 208.684; 4. Netherlands 206.118; 5. Switzerland 202.829, and 6. Austria 202.303.
Semmieke also won the Young Rider CDI on Dissertation with a score of 75.887 per cent. The pair won gold at the 2016 European Junior Championships and the Nations Cup here.
Semmieke, the younger sister of Olympic team gold medal rider Sönke Rothenberger, has been one of the most successful rider in youth divisions–gold medals at the 2012, 2013 and 2014 European Pony Championships and gold at the 2015 and 2016 European Junior Championships.
Results:
CDIOY Nations Cup
# | no | HORSE | RIDER | E | C | H | TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 02 / Team Germany – – Oliver Oelrich | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 443 | First Lady 212 M \ Württ \ R \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ B: Dolensky,Daniela \ O: Abbelen,Anna-Christina,Abbelen-Mooren,Silke |
GER
|
Anna-Christina Abbelen RV 1878 e.V. Vorst |
147,00 EUR | 65.658% 249.5 (16) |
73.158% 278 (4) |
72.368% 275 (4) |
70.395% 802.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 470 | Geisha 194 M \ DWB \ R \ 2002 \ Gribaldi x Weltmeister Heslegard \ B: Jensen,Svend \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
GER
|
Semmieke Rothenberger Bad Homburger RFV |
147,00 EUR | 73.158% 278 (1) |
76.184% 289.5 (2) |
74.079% 281.5 (1) |
74.474% 849.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 137 | Carlos 609 G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2007 \ Carabas x Weltmeyer \ B: Reinartz,Franz \ O: Erbe,Familie |
GER
|
Hannah Erbe Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. |
147,00 EUR | 68.553% 260.5 (4) |
77.237% 293.5 (1) |
73.684% 280 (2) |
73.158% 834.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
221.447% / 1683.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 04 / Team Great Britain – – Cara Hayward | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1035 | Donna Summer G \ BHHS \ Chest \ 2001 \ DIMAGGIO x DON PRIMERO \ B: HJM Hyde – Saddington \ O: Olivia & Katie Oakeley |
GBR
|
Ellen Mccarthy GBR |
134,00 EUR | 65.921% 250.5 (14) |
66.974% 254.5 (12) |
68.816% 261.5 (10) |
67.237% 766.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1085 | Headmore Delegate G \ BHHS \ Chest \ 2003 \ DIMAGGIO x \ B: \ O: Mrs S , Miss A Oppeneheimer |
GBR
|
Rebecca Jane Edwards GBR |
134,00 EUR | 66.974% 254.5 (10) |
71.316% 271 (5) |
71.316% 271 (5) |
69.868% 796.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1011 | Dark Legend G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2008 \ ZUCCHERO x TANGO \ B: Nobus-de Potter \ O: van Olst Horses & Charlotte Fry |
GBR
|
Charlotte Fry GBR |
134,00 EUR | 70.132% 266.5 (2) |
75.789% 288 (3) |
72.763% 276.5 (3) |
72.895% 831.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
214.145% / 1627.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 01 / Team Denmark – – Ulrich G. Sörensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1053 | Famaso G \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2002 \ FUERST HEINRICH x ALETTO \ B: Seifert, Harli \ O: Dark Horse A/S |
DEN
|
Louise Karstoft DEN |
107,00 EUR | 69.079% 262.5 (3) |
71.316% 271 (5) |
70.658% 268.5 (6) |
70.351% 802.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1092 | Hoennerups Driver G \ DWB \ Bay \ 2004 \ ROMANOV x DON SCHUFRO \ B: STUTTERI HOENNERUP, GELSTED (DEN) \ O: STUTTERIET V/HANNI TOOSBUY KASPRZAK |
DEN
|
Josefine Hoffmann DEN |
107,00 EUR | 67.368% 256 (8) |
69.211% 263 (10) |
69.737% 265 (8) |
68.772% 784.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1034 | Donna Silver M \ DWB \ Grey \ 2001 \ DON SCHUFRO x WILLEMOES \ B: LILLIAN OG CARL ERIK JENSEN, GJERLE \ O: HP HORSES V/STUTTERI TVEDEGAARD |
DEN
|
Rose Marie Henriksen DEN |
107,00 EUR | 67.237% 255.5 (9) |
67.368% 256 (11) |
67.895% 258 (11) |
67.500% 769.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
208.684% / 1586.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 05 / Team Netherlands – – Alex van Silfhout | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1224 | Show Boy S \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2004 \ SHOW STAR x DIMENSION \ B: \ O: De heer J.G.Salden |
NED
|
Mercedes Verwey NED |
100,00 EUR | 67.763% 257.5 (7) |
66.316% 252 (15) |
67.895% 258 (11) |
67.325% 767.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1063 | First Barrichello G \ NRPS \ Other \ 2006 \ FLORENCIO x RUBIQUIL \ B: Steevensz Lesperanzahoeve \ O: J.L. Groenhart |
NED
|
Julia Groenhart NED |
100,00 EUR | 68.289% 259.5 (5) |
71.053% 270 (7) |
70.658% 268.5 (6) |
70.000% 798.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1121 | Kostendrukkers Ringo Star G \ RHEIN \ Other \ 2003 \ RICCIONE x LAREDO \ B: GIELEN-BURGER,YVES U.VERENA, LUMMEN \ O: Mevr. S. Zoutendijk van Hoewijk |
NED
|
Lisanne Zoutendijk NED |
100,00 EUR | 66.316% 252 (13) |
66.711% 253.5 (13) |
69.211% 263 (9) |
67.412% 768.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
206.118% / 1566.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
total = 1.464,00 EUR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 06 / Team Switzerland – – Heidi Bemelmans | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1027 | Doberdo G \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2007 \ DARK FIRE x WINDECK \ B: Manfred Engelhardt \ O: Kugler Marianne |
SUI
|
Naomi Winnewisser SUI |
65.921% 250.5 (14) |
66.711% 253.5 (13) |
67.237% 255.5 (16) |
66.623% 759.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1040 | Dylan 16 G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2007 \ DIMAGGIO x LANTHAN \ B: Arend Garrn \ O: Rogerson, James |
SUI
|
Charlotta Rogerson SUI |
68.026% 258.5 (6) |
70.132% 266.5 (8) |
67.632% 257 (14) |
68.596% 782.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
202.829% / 1541.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 03 / Team Austria – – Alois Goldberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1225 | Show Man M G \ AWÖ \ Bay \ 2003 \ SHOW STAR x FRÜHLINGSADEL \ B: Adolf Mayer \ O: Sophie Marlene Francz |
AUT
|
Sophie Marlene Francz AUT |
66.447% 252.5 (12) |
65.789% 250 (16) |
67.500% 256.5 (15) |
66.579% 759.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 982 | Coco Procol Harum G \ OLDBG \ Black \ 2005 \ CHEENOOK x CARPRILLI \ B: Klaus Schrader \ O: Florentina Gisi Lorenz |
AUT
|
Florentina-Gisi Lorenz AUT |
66.974% 254.5 (10) |
70.000% 266 (9) |
67.895% 258 (11) |
68.289% 778.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
202.303% / 1537.50 |
Judges | E: Fouad Hamoud C: Christoph Hess M: Barbara Ardu |
CDI Y Team Test
# | no | HORSE | RIDER | H: | C: | B: | TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 386 | Dissertation M \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x Glueckspilz \ B: Schmidt,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
GER
|
Semmieke Rothenberger Bad Homburger RFV |
175,00 EUR | 75.789% 288 (1) |
76.053% 289 (1) |
75.789% 288 (1) |
75.877% 865.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 818 | Aida Luna M \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ B: Ehmann,Gerhard \ O: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane |
GER
|
Lisa Breimann ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
125,00 EUR | 70.921% 269.5 (6) |
72.895% 277 (2) |
73.947% 281 (3) |
72.588% 827.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 693 | Rendezvous 91 G \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Riccione x Weltmeyer \ B: Gestüt Babiacki,. \ O: Michels,Stefan,Michels,Birgit |
GER
|
Luca Michels Akademischer Reitclub Bonn |
100,00 EUR | 71.842% 273 (3) |
70.526% 268 (7) |
74.868% 284.5 (2) |
72.412% 825.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 364 | Der Prinz 4 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Davignon I \ B: ZG Neff, \ O: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER
|
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
80,00 EUR | 72.368% 275 (2) |
70.263% 267 (10) |
72.632% 276 (5) |
71.754% 818.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1050 | Everdale S \ KWPN \ Black \ 2009 \ LORD LEATHERDALE x NEGRO \ B: Kluytmans \ O: Van Olst Horses |
GBR
|
Charlotte Fry GBR |
70,00 EUR | 71.053% 270 (5) |
70.395% 267.5 (9) |
73.158% 278 (4) |
71.535% 815.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1253 | Ufano S \ \ Grey \ 2001 \ IDECISO x FORCADO \ B: Ant De Castro Van Zeller pereira Pa \ O: Dr M Cox |
GBR
|
Rebecca Jane Edwards GBR |
70,00 EUR | 70.921% 269.5 (6) |
70.263% 267 (10) |
69.737% 265 (10) |
70.307% 801.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1312 | Hogholm’s Facel-Vega G \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Akinos x Triumph \ B: Team HM-tre, \ O: Jessica u.Rainer Schwiebert GbR, |
GER
|
Franziska Schwiebert RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
65,00 EUR | 71.184% 270.5 (4) |
69.737% 265 (14) |
69.605% 264.5 (11) |
70.175% 800.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 963 | Cavanillas-W G \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2007 \ FLORETT AS x \ B: \ O: JESPER HYRM |
DEN
|
Sandra Aagaard Hyrm DEN |
65,00 EUR | 70.526% 268 (8) |
68.684% 261 (19) |
71.053% 270 (6) |
70.088% 799.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
total = 750,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 48 | Babylon 26 G \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Belissimo M x Florestan I \ B: Grigoleit,Margret \ O: Richter,Klaus |
GER
|
Leonie Richter RUFV Bad Essen |
67.105% 255 (23) |
71.842% 273 (3) |
70.789% 269 (7) |
69.912% 797.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 698 | Rio de Janeiro 21 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Riccione x De Niro \ B: Berner,Hans-Günter \ O: Arnold,Monika,Arnold,Ann-Kristin |
GER
|
Ann-Kristin Arnold RFV Vogtei-Ruthe |
69.737% 265 (10) |
70.789% 269 (5) |
69.079% 262.5 (15) |
69.868% 796.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1207 | Rolling Stone G \ NRPS \ Grey \ 2007 \ RAVEL x LANCET \ B: J.L. Heijstek \ O: J.R. Okkema & J.L. Heijstek |
NED
|
Lisanne Zoutendijk NED |
68.684% 261 (13) |
70.921% 269.5 (4) |
69.342% 263.5 (14) |
69.649% 794.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1204 | Rhythem And Blues G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 1998 \ WELT HIT II x DREAMSTREET \ B: J.H.EN N. BUINING, TER APELKANAAL ( \ O: J.H. Buining & N. Buining |
NED
|
Rachelle Buining NED |
70.526% 268 (8) |
70.263% 267 (10) |
68.026% 258.5 (20) |
69.605% 793.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1125 | Laetare G \ RHEIN \ Bay \ 2004 \ LORD LOXLEY I x LANCER II \ B: UWE NEULAND, VOERDE (GER) \ O: AFANASIEVA, Polina |
RUS
|
Anna Aristova RUS |
68.553% 260.5 (14) |
69.474% 264 (15) |
70.526% 268 (8) |
69.518% 792.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 731 | Scharon 17 G \ Westf \ R \ 2003 \ Show Star x Ars Vivendi \ B: Löbbert,Winfried \ O: Stilgenbauer,Familie |
GER
|
Sophie Stilgenbauer RC Hofgut Petersau e.V. |
68.553% 260.5 (14) |
70.789% 269 (5) |
68.816% 261.5 (16) |
69.386% 791.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 426 | Fairmont 10 G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Fürst Piccolo x Ehrentusch \ B: Albers,Winfried \ O: Lückert,Ann-Sophie |
GER
|
Ann-Sophie Lückert TG Bad Zwischenahn |
68.816% 261.5 (11) |
70.526% 268 (7) |
68.421% 260 (17) |
69.254% 789.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1088 | Heslegaards Robert G \ DWB \ Grey \ 2001 \ HESLEGAARDS RUBIN x LANDAU \ B: HESLEGAARD STUTTERI, HELSINGE (DEN) \ O: KOCH RASMUSSEN FAMILY |
DEN
|
Pernille Koch Rasmussen DEN |
68.553% 260.5 (14) |
69.079% 262.5 (18) |
69.605% 264.5 (11) |
69.079% 787.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 708 | Rothschild 18 G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Roh Magic x Pik Labionics \ B: Henkler,Michaela \ O: Mende,Maike |
GER
|
Maike Mende RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
68.421% 260 (17) |
69.868% 265.5 (13) |
68.421% 260 (17) |
68.904% 785.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1307 | Honnerups Event G \ DWB \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Blue Hors Romanov x Classic \ B: Stutteri Honnerup \ O: Asher,Lauren |
USA
|
Lauren Asher USA |
68.816% 261.5 (11) |
67.368% 256 (22) |
69.605% 264.5 (11) |
68.596% 782.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 1033 | Don Juan G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2008 \ VIVALDI x ARCHITECT \ B: \ O: K. Ramakers – Gouda |
NED
|
Kaylee Gouda NED |
66.316% 252 (26) |
68.289% 259.5 (21) |
70.132% 266.5 (9) |
68.246% 778.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 1216 | Seabiscuit G \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2001 \ SANDRO HIT x \ B: Mueller Anja \ O: Kurmann Susanne |
SUI
|
Naomi Winnewisser SUI |
68.421% 260 (17) |
69.342% 263.5 (16) |
66.316% 252 (25) |
68.026% 775.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 1058 | Fernet G \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2003 \ FÜRST HEINRICH x FAGOTT \ B: \ O: Nissala Oy |
FIN
|
Anna Tallberg FIN |
67.368% 256 (21) |
69.211% 263 (17) |
66.974% 254.5 (22) |
67.851% 773.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 670 | Queeny 44 M \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Quattro B x Andiamo \ B: Pigge,Gerd \ O: Marchenko,Dmitry |
GER
|
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
68.421% 260 (17) |
68.421% 260 (20) |
66.447% 252.5 (23) |
67.763% 772.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 1137 | Liberal G \ \ Grey \ 2010 \ BOGART 21 x EKVATOR \ B: \ O: Republican olympic equestrian & |
BLR
|
Valeryia Markina BLR |
66.711% 253.5 (25) |
66.711% 253.5 (25) |
68.158% 259 (19) |
67.193% 766.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 1065 | Fleur De Lis L M \ \ Chest \ 2009 \ FIRST DANCE x DE NIRO \ B: LEATHERDALE FARM \ O: DIANE CREECH & LOUISE LEATHERDAL |
CAN
|
Vanessa Creech-Terauds CAN |
67.632% 257 (20) |
66.842% 254 (24) |
66.447% 252.5 (23) |
66.974% 763.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 1124 | Labiat S \ HANN \ Chest \ 2004 \ LE PRIMEUR x WERTHER \ B: \ O: Miss A Barton |
GBR
|
Amber Barton GBR |
67.368% 256 (21) |
66.974% 254.5 (23) |
65.658% 249.5 (27) |
66.667% 760.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 1229 | Sky Newz Horsebo G \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2008 \ ZARDIN FIRFOD x \ B: \ O: HELLE KRISTIANSEN |
DEN
|
Amanda Overgaard DEN |
67.105% 255 (23) |
65.263% 248 (28) |
67.500% 256.5 (21) |
66.623% 759.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 1093 | Hofman G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ FEBO x KHOROG \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian & |
BLR
|
Anastasiya Dudkova BLR |
66.316% 252 (26) |
66.053% 251 (26) |
65.395% 248.5 (28) |
65.921% 751.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 940 | Bruno 174 G \ \ Chest \ 2003 \ LONDONDERRY x WELTMEYER \ B: Schulte-Landwehr, Fenna \ O: ARISTOV, Nikolay & BOCHINA, Svet |
RUS
|
Anna Aristova RUS |
63.553% 241.5 (29) |
64.868% 246.5 (30) |
66.316% 252 (25) |
64.912% 740.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 1032 | Don Crusoe G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2009 \ DON CRUSADOR (HANN) x FAVRETTO (WESTF) \ B: August-Wilhelm Tirre \ O: Zuzanna Haber |
POL
|
Zuzanna Haber POL |
63.684% 242 (28) |
65.526% 249 (27) |
63.947% 243 (29) |
64.386% 734.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 1138 | Libervil G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ VOPROS x DRAGUN \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian & |
BLR
|
Valeryia Markina BLR |
62.368% 237 (30) |
65.263% 248 (28) |
63.947% 243 (29) |
63.860% 728.00 |
Judges | H: Cornelia Hinsch C: Sarah Pidgley B: Yuri Romanov |