Germany’s Hannah Erbe/Carlos Win European Junior Freestyle Championship Gold, Holland’s Jeanine Nieuwenhuis/Athene Young Rider Gold

3 years ago admin Comments Off on Germany’s Hannah Erbe/Carlos Win European Junior Freestyle Championship Gold, Holland’s Jeanine Nieuwenhuis/Athene Young Rider Gold
Germany's European Junior Championship triple gold medal pair Hannah Erbe and Carlos. © Lily Forado for dressage-news.com
Germany’s European Junior Championship triple gold medal pair Hannah Erbe and Carlos. © Lily Forado for dressage-news.com

OLIVA NOVA, Spain, July 24, 2016–Hannah Erbe on Carlos won the European Championship Junior Freestyle Sunday for the German’s third gold medal while the Netherlands’ Jeanine Nieuwenhuis on TC Athene took the Young Rider Freestyle gold to add to the pair’s individual gold and team silver. Russia’s Anna Guseynova on Lauda captured the Children’s individual gold to go with the pair’s team gold.

Both Hannah and the nine-year-old Rhinelander gelding and Jeanine and the 11-year-old KWPN gelding posted personal best scores. They are both ranked No. 1 in the world on the International Equestrian Federation (FEI) divisional standings.

Hannah and Carlos scored 81.625 per cent, their first score above 80 per cent for the win with team mate Semmieke Rothenberger on Dissertation taking silver on 78.975 per cent to go with their team gold and individual silver medals. The Netherlands’ Febe van Zwambagt on FS Las Vegas took bronze on 77.550 per cent.

Jeanine Nieuwenhuis on TC Athene, European Young Rider Championship Freestyle and Individual gold and team silver medalist. © 2016 Lily Forado for dressage-news.com
Jeanine Nieuwenhuis on TC Athene, European Young Rider Championship Freestyle and Individual gold and team silver medalist. © 2016 Lily Forado for dressage-news.com

Jeanine Nieuwenhuis and Athene scored 81.000 per cent to capture the Young Rider Freestyle with Germany’s team gold medalists Leonie Richter on Babylon winning silver on 78.675 per cent and Jil Marielle-Becks on Damon’s Satelite the bronze on 78.425 per cent.

Anna Guseynova on Lauda scored 77.438 per cent to take the children’s individual gold after leading Russia’s to championship team gold. Luxembourg’s Célia Giorgetti on Decouer won silver on 70.375 per cent and the Czech Republic’s Eva Vavrikova on Belle Ennie the bronze on 69.406 per cent.

Results:

Young Rider Freestyle

Judges–E: [NED] Francis Verbeek van Rooij H: [GBR] Clive Halsall C: [GER] Katrina Wüst M: [BEL] Freddy Leyman  B: [LUX]Christoph Umbach

Rank CNR HORSE – BREED
Sex|Color|Born|Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire


RIDER
OWNER

E H C M B %
1 050 TC ATHENE – KWPN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | UNITED x ORLEANS x JAZZ


Jeanine Nieuwenhuis
T.J.M.Coomans & G.M.Maree


NED
250.00 T 77.750
A 85.000
TO 81.375
1
T 75.250
A 81.000
TO 78.125
2
T 81.000
A 86.000
TO 83.500
1
T 79.000
A 85.000
TO 82.000
1
T 78.000
A 82.000
TO 80.000
1
78.200
83.800
81.000
2 007 BABYLON 26 – WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2006 | BELLISIMO M x FINALE x FLORESTAN I


Leonie Richter
Klaus Richter


GER
215.00 T 74.750
A 80.000
TO 77.375
3
T 76.250
A 80.000
TO 78.125
2
T 76.250
A 83.000
TO 79.625
2
T 79.750
A 83.000
TO 81.375
2
T 75.750
A 78.000
TO 76.875
2
76.550
80.800
78.675
3 016 DAMON’S SATELITE – WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2008 | DAMON HILL x RAPUNZEL x RUBIN ROYAL


Jil-Marielle Becks
Melanie Becks


GER
160.00 T 74.250
A 81.000
TO 77.625
2
T 76.500
A 82.000
TO 79.250
1
T 77.250
A 82.000
TO 79.625
2
T 76.500
A 82.000
TO 79.250
3
T 74.750
A 78.000
TO 76.375
3
75.850
81.000
78.425
4 056 WEST SIDE STORY – OLDBG
M | Black | 2008 | SAN AMOUR x WALZERTAKT x DONNERHALL


Estelle Wettstein


SUI
125.00 T 72.000
A 79.000
TO 75.500
4
T 74.000
A 80.000
TO 77.000
4
T 75.750
A 80.000
TO 77.875
4
T 72.750
A 77.000
TO 74.875
4
T 72.500
A 78.000
TO 75.250
4
73.400
78.800
76.100
5 024 DUCATI K – OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2006 | DAMON HILL x GERIANA x ROSENKAVALIER


Anna-Lisa Theile
Anna-Lisa Theile


GER
75.00 T 71.000
A 77.000
TO 74.000
5
T 72.250
A 77.000
TO 74.625
5
T 72.000
A 77.000
TO 74.500
6
T 70.500
A 76.000
TO 73.250
6
T 70.250
A 77.000
TO 73.625
6
71.200
76.800
74.000
6 011 BOTTICELLI – KWPN
S | Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x VALINJA x KOSS


Charlotte Defalque
Defalque – Scohier Mf


BEL
35.00 T 68.750
A 72.000
TO 70.375
9
T 70.750
A 76.000
TO 73.375
6
T 72.500
A 77.000
TO 74.750
5
T 73.500
A 76.000
TO 74.750
5
T 70.750
A 75.000
TO 72.875
7
71.250
75.200
73.225
7 001 AIR MILES PB – KWPN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | TURBO MAGIC x U.MERIA PB x OO SEVEN


Sanne Kielenstyn
Sanne Kielenstyn


BEL
35.00 T 70.000
A 74.000
TO 72.000
6
T 69.750
A 76.000
TO 72.875
8
T 68.750
A 75.000
TO 71.875
9
T 69.000
A 75.000
TO 72.000
8
T 71.500
A 77.000
TO 74.250
5
69.800
75.400
72.600
8 039 MDH OHIO – KWPN
G | Black | 1996 | INDOCTRO x DOSSA x AKTEUR


Lotte Meulendijks
Mdh Sporthorses & Mdh Rondhout & Md Holz Gmbh


NED
35.00 T 69.500
A 73.000
TO 71.250
8
T 71.250
A 75.000
TO 73.125
7
T 68.250
A 72.000
TO 70.125
11
T 71.000
A 73.000
TO 72.000
8
T 66.500
A 72.000
TO 69.250
15
69.300
73.000
71.150
9 047 SCAMPALO 6 – OLDBG
G | Dark Bay | 2002 | SANDRO HIT x FIRE LADY x FLORESTAN I


Aleksandra Maksakova
A.D. Maksakova


RUS
35.00 T 67.750
A 69.000
TO 68.375
12
T 70.750
A 75.000
TO 72.875
8
T 70.500
A 75.000
TO 72.750
7
T 67.500
A 71.000
TO 69.250
12
T 68.750
A 73.000
TO 70.875
9
69.050
72.600
70.825
10 009 BANAVUR – NR
G | Bay | 2007 | BABBIT x VERF x VOZGON


Varvara Paulenka
Natallia Paulenka


BLR
35.00 T 68.500
A 75.000
TO 71.750
7
T 68.500
A 73.000
TO 70.750
11
T 69.750
A 70.000
TO 69.875
12
T 69.250
A 74.000
TO 71.625
11
T 68.250
A 71.000
TO 69.625
14
68.850
72.600
70.725
11 010 BORENCIO – KWPN
G | Bay | 2006 | FLORENCIO x MISS SINCLAIR x LORD SINCLAIR


Alexandra Gamlemshaug Andresen
Agustí Elías & Annabelle Collins


NOR
T 66.250
A 69.000
TO 67.625
15
T 69.500
A 72.000
TO 70.750
11
T 71.000
A 71.000
TO 71.000
10
T 71.750
A 74.000
TO 72.875
7
T 69.250
A 71.000
TO 70.125
10
69.550
71.400
70.475
12 054 VLINGH – KWPN
G | Dark Bay | 2002 | FLEMMINGH x KRISTA x DONNERSCHLAG


Jeanine Nekeman
L.F. Nekeman


NED
T 66.750
A 71.000
TO 68.875
11
T 67.250
A 74.000
TO 70.625
13
T 67.500
A 71.000
TO 69.250
14
T 71.000
A 73.000
TO 72.000
8
T 70.000
A 70.000
TO 70.000
11
68.500
71.800
70.150
13 053 UNO IV – KWPN
G | Bay | 2001 | OLIVI x IRENE x NOOITGEDACHT


Michala Mejlgaard Jensen
Frank Jensen


DEN
T 66.500
A 69.000
TO 67.750
14
T 70.500
A 75.000
TO 72.750
10
T 67.250
A 72.000
TO 69.625
13
T 67.000
A 68.000
TO 67.500
15
T 68.000
A 72.000
TO 70.000
11
67.850
71.200
69.525
14 036 KANO – DWB
| Black | 2004 | DE NOIR x LISKA x LEBENSMANN


Maja Andreasen
Helle Andreasen


DEN
T 65.000
A 71.000
TO 68.000
13
T 67.000
A 74.000
TO 70.500
14
T 70.250
A 75.000
TO 72.625
8
T 65.750
A 69.000
TO 67.375
16
T 65.750
A 71.000
TO 68.375
16
66.750
72.000
69.375
15 014 DACAPO – HANN
S | Grey | 2003 | DE NIRO x WINDSPIEL x –


Sofia Pachón Macías
Sofia Pachón Macías


ESP
T 68.250
A 72.000
TO 70.125
10
T 68.000
A 73.000
TO 70.500
14
T 66.000
A 70.000
TO 68.000
16
T 67.750
A 69.000
TO 68.375
14
T 68.250
A 68.000
TO 68.125
17
67.650
70.400
69.025
16 020 DAYDREAM – DWB
G | Grey | 2001 | ROYAL DIAMOND x DAYLIGHT x MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT


Caroline Aarosin
Aarosin Family


DEN
T 66.000
A 69.000
TO 67.500
16
T 67.000
A 72.000
TO 69.500
17
T 67.250
A 70.000
TO 68.625
15
T 66.750
A 67.000
TO 66.875
17
T 67.000
A 75.000
TO 71.000
8
66.800
70.600
68.700
17 051 UFANO – LUSIT
S | Grey | 2001 | IDECISO x PAPOILA x FORCADO


Rebecca Edwards
Dr M Cox


GBR
T 63.250
A 67.000
TO 65.125
18
T 67.500
A 70.000
TO 68.750
18
T 65.000
A 69.000
TO 67.000
17
T 66.250
A 67.000
TO 66.625
18
T 67.500
A 72.000
TO 69.750
13
65.900
69.000
67.450
18 048 SIMSON SD – SWB
G | Bay | 2004 | SILVANO x DAPHNE x DE NIRO


Elin Hassellund
Erika Hassellund


SWE
T 66.500
A 67.000
TO 66.750
17
T 68.500
A 72.000
TO 70.250
16
T 65.750
A 67.000
TO 66.375
18
T 67.000
A 70.000
TO 68.500
13
T 64.750
A 65.000
TO 64.875
18
66.500
68.200
67.350

Junior Freestyle

Judges–E: [ESP] Francisco Guerra Diaz H: [ITA] Vincenzo Truppa C: [DEN] Hans-Christian Matthiesen M: [FRA] Raphaël Saleh B: [GER] Elke Ebert

Rank CNR HORSE – BREED
Sex|Color|Born|Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire


RIDER
OWNER

E H C M B
1 110 CARLOS 609 – RHEIN
G | Dark Bay | 2007 | CARABAS x WICKE x WELTMAYER


Hannah Erbe
Erbe Family


GER
175.00 T 77.750
A 82.000
TO 79.875
1
T 78.250
A 82.000
TO 80.125
2
T 82.000
A 87.000
TO 84.500
1
T 79.250
A 84.000
TO 81.625
1
T 79.000
A 85.000
TO 82.000
1
79.250
84.000
81.625
2 136 DISSERTATION – HANN
M | Black | 2007 | DON CRUSADOR x GOTENFEE x GLÜCKSPILZ


Semmieke Rothenberger
Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg


GER
150.00 T 73.750
A 78.000
TO 75.875
4
T 78.750
A 82.000
TO 80.375
1
T 76.750
A 80.000
TO 78.375
2
T 76.500
A 83.000
TO 79.750
2
T 78.000
A 83.000
TO 80.500
2
76.750
81.200
78.975
3 134 FS LAS VEGAS – RHEIN
G | Chestnut | 2007 | LORD LOXLEY I x FS LA PETIT BELINDA x LOUIS LE BON


Febe van Zwambagt
J.A.G. & F.J.C. van Zwambagt


NED
125.00 T 75.750
A 79.000
TO 77.375
2
T 74.500
A 77.000
TO 75.750
5
T 75.750
A 80.000
TO 77.875
3
T 75.250
A 81.000
TO 78.125
3
T 76.250
A 81.000
TO 78.625
4
75.500
79.600
77.550
4 142 KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR – RHEIN
G | Dark Bay | 2003 | RICCIONE x RUSTIKA x LAREDO


Lisanne Zoutendijk
S. Zoutendijk Van Hoewijk


NED
100.00 T 75.250
A 78.000
TO 76.625
3
T 76.000
A 79.000
TO 77.500
3
T 75.250
A 79.000
TO 77.125
4
T 74.000
A 80.000
TO 77.000
5
T 76.500
A 81.000
TO 78.750
3
75.400
79.400
77.400
5 123 DONNA RAY – KWPN
M | Bay | 2008 | UNITED x UNIQUE x NEGRO


Lina Uzunhasan
R.A. Uzun Hasan


TUR
75.00 T 73.000
A 77.000
TO 75.000
6
T 76.000
A 78.000
TO 77.000
4
T 75.250
A 77.000
TO 76.125
5
T 74.750
A 80.000
TO 77.375
4
T 75.250
A 76.000
TO 75.625
5
74.850
77.600
76.225
6 152 ROMIO HOEJRIS – DWB
S | Bay | 2005 | ROMANOV x DONATELL HØJRIS x DON SCHUFRO


Celine Rørbæk Silfen
Holm Toft Family


DEN
25.00 T 73.750
A 76.000
TO 74.875
7
T 75.750
A 75.000
TO 75.375
6
T 73.750
A 77.000
TO 75.375
6
T 74.500
A 78.000
TO 76.250
6
T 72.500
A 75.000
TO 73.750
9
74.050
76.200
75.125
7 162 ZAFFIER – KWPN
M | Dark Bay | 2004 | PAINTED BLACK x ROCCO-TOSHA x PION


Esmee Donkers
N.L.H. Donkers


NED
25.00 T 72.750
A 78.000
TO 75.375
5
T 73.500
A 75.000
TO 74.250
8
T 73.000
A 75.000
TO 74.000
8
T 71.750
A 79.000
TO 75.375
7
T 72.750
A 78.000
TO 75.375
6
72.750
77.000
74.875
8 133 FRIEND OF MINE 2 – OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2008 | FOR COMPLIMENT x RIVERSIDE x RUBINSTEIN I


Rebecca Horstmann
Klaus Horstmann


GER
25.00 T 72.000
A 74.000
TO 73.000
8
T 74.500
A 76.000
TO 75.250
7
T 74.000
A 75.000
TO 74.500
7
T 72.750
A 77.000
TO 74.875
8
T 72.750
A 74.000
TO 73.375
10
73.200
75.200
74.200
9 118 DENFORD SURPRISE – KWPN
G | Bay | 1999 | CONCORDE x EMMA x –


Phoebe Peters
E Stibbe & D E Stibbe


GBR
25.00 T 69.250
A 73.000
TO 71.125
10
T 67.500
A 69.000
TO 68.250
16
T 73.000
A 74.000
TO 73.500
9
T 72.500
A 76.000
TO 74.250
9
T 72.500
A 77.000
TO 74.750
7
70.950
73.800
72.375
10 107 BROADWAY – KWPN
G | Dark Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x LIENIE x CLAVECIMBEL


Valentina Remold
Valentina Remold


ITA
25.00 T 69.500
A 72.000
TO 70.750
12
T 73.250
A 73.000
TO 73.125
9
T 71.750
A 72.000
TO 71.875
12
T 69.250
A 73.000
TO 71.125
16
T 72.750
A 75.000
TO 73.875
8
71.300
73.000
72.150
11 135 FUERST ROUSSEAU – HANN
G | Black | 2005 | ROUSSEAU x WELTINA x WELTMEYER


Naomi Winnewisser
Marianne Kugler


SUI
T 70.250
A 72.000
TO 71.125
10
T 69.250
A 70.000
TO 69.625
12
T 71.750
A 73.000
TO 72.375
10
T 71.500
A 75.000
TO 73.250
10
T 71.750
A 75.000
TO 73.375
10
70.900
73.000
71.950
12 143 NOOSA MELODY – DWB
M | Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x NAOMI x SCHWADRONEUR


Karoline Rohmann
Else Rohmann


DEN
T 70.500
A 74.000
TO 72.250
9
T 71.500
A 73.000
TO 72.250
10
T 69.750
A 71.000
TO 70.375
17
T 70.750
A 74.000
TO 72.375
11
T 68.500
A 73.000
TO 70.750
15
70.200
73.000
71.600
13 101 ALSKENZ FIRFOD – DWB
| Black | 2007 | ZARDIN FIRFOD x ALZACE FIRFOD x ZALMIAK FIRFOD


Caroline T. Elsner
Anna Sofie Elsner


DEN
T 70.500
A 71.000
TO 70.750
12
T 68.250
A 67.000
TO 67.625
18
T 71.750
A 73.000
TO 72.375
10
T 70.500
A 73.000
TO 71.750
12
T 70.250
A 71.000
TO 70.625
16
70.250
71.000
70.625
14 151 ROBBESPIERE – OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2003 | ROHDIAMANT x CASSANDRA x GRUNDSTEIN


Nicola Louise Ahorner
Nicola Louise Ahorner


AUT
T 69.000
A 70.000
TO 69.500
15
T 68.500
A 69.000
TO 68.750
14
T 70.500
A 72.000
TO 71.250
15
T 70.500
A 73.000
TO 71.750
12
T 71.000
A 72.000
TO 71.500
13
69.900
71.200
70.550
15 105 BLICKPUNKT 3 – WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2004 | BELLISSIMO M x WELTAMSEL x WELTMWYER


Anna Aristova
Nikolay Aristov & Svetlana Bochina


RUS
T 69.000
A 70.000
TO 69.500
15
T 68.000
A 68.000
TO 68.000
17
T 70.000
A 73.000
TO 71.500
13
T 69.500
A 74.000
TO 71.750
12
T 70.000
A 73.000
TO 71.500
13
69.300
71.600
70.450
16 116 DARK CHOCOLATE – –
G | Chestnut | 2007 | DAMON HILL x FLORIANA x FLORESTAN I


Laura Luyten
J2L Dressage Horses BVBA


BEL
T 69.000
A 72.000
TO 70.500
14
T 70.250
A 69.000
TO 69.625
12
T 69.750
A 73.000
TO 71.375
14
T 68.500
A 74.000
TO 71.250
15
T 67.250
A 71.000
TO 69.125
18
68.950
71.800
70.375
17 137 GREVENS REX – DWB
G | Bay | 1999 | ROMANCIER x PALINKA x PIK KOENIG


Lovisa Jendland
Annacarin Jendland


SWE
T 66.000
A 68.000
TO 67.000
18
T 67.750
A 69.000
TO 68.375
15
T 69.750
A 71.000
TO 70.375
17
T 68.500
A 73.000
TO 70.750
17
T 72.000
A 73.000
TO 72.500
12
68.800
70.800
69.800
18 127 EBONY – WESTF
G | Grey | 2003 | EHRENTUSCH x DIVA x –


Lucia Berni
Massimo Silingardi


ITA
T 67.500
A 68.000
TO 67.750
17
T 70.000
A 72.000
TO 71.000
11
T 69.250
A 72.000
TO 70.625
16
T 68.250
A 71.000
TO 69.625
18
T 67.500
A 71.000
TO 69.250
17
68.500
70.800
69.650

Children’s Individual

Judges–E: [RUS] Alla Soubbotina H: [FIN] Tiina Karkkolainen C: [ESP] Juan Carlos Campos Escribano M: [DEN] Kurt Christensen B: [NED] Adriaan Hamoen

Rank CNR HORSE – BREED
Sex|Color|Born|Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire


RIDER
OWNER

E H C M B %
1 210 LAUDA – WESTF
G | Bay | 2005 | LAUDABILIS x FLO-COU-COU x FLORESTAN


Anna Guseynova
Maya Zaz


RUS
78.594
1
76.875
1
80.000
1
76.719
1
75.000
1
77.438
2 205 DECOEUR – HANN
G | Black | 2006 | DON FEDERICO x MELODIE W x MICHELANGELO


Célia Giorgetti
Giorgetti Lamesch Martine


LUX
69.219
6
69.219
2
69.844
4
74.219
2
69.375
6
70.375
3 201 BELLE ENNIE – KWPN
M | Dark Bay | 2006 | DON GREGORY x RENNIE x GRAFIET


Eva Vavrikova
Jana Vavrikova


CZE
70.781
3
67.031
10
66.406
10
72.188
3
70.625
2
69.406
4 215 MOSQUETERO VII – PRE
S | Grey | 1999 | INDIANO XLV x ESPERADA XII x REMOLINO III


Ainhoa Vera Arias
Yeguada San Antonio


ESP
70.313
4
67.969
8
71.094
2
69.375
5
67.969
8
69.344
5 216 NORLUNDS CARTOON – NR
G | Chestnut | 2008 | CHARMING BOY x NORLUNDS FABIOLA x –


Polina Ivanova
Tatyana Ivanova


RUS
71.719
2
65.938
12
70.938
3
67.031
10
69.531
5
69.031
6 213 MAY – NRPS
M | Chestnut | 2004 | – x – x –


Alessia Volpini
Haydee Civello


ITA
67.813
9
68.281
4
67.188
7
69.375
5
70.156
3
68.563
7 211 LAUREEN 3 – NR
M | Chestnut | 2008 | FIDERTANZ x LADY x LAURIES CRUSADOR XX


Katharina Fadrany
Ing. Ully Fadrany


AUT
68.125
8
68.125
5
68.125
5
67.656
9
69.844
4
68.375
8 218 RAFALE DU COUSSOUL DE LA GESSE – NR
G | Grey | 2005 | MISTRAL DU COUSSOUL x ELSINORE MENAUTS x MIGUELISTA CIP


Mado Pinto
Helen Burgess


FRA
68.438
7
67.813
9
68.125
5
67.969
7
66.875
11
67.844
9 220 SHANIA – –
M | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY


Ekaterina Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.


RUS
69.531
5
68.750
3
66.563
8
65.156
13
68.594
7
67.719
10 223 WYOMI – HANN
M | Chestnut | 2001 | WELTMEYER x DANNY LOU x –


Emma-Lou Becca
Emma-Lou Becca


LUX
67.031
11
68.125
5
65.938
13
67.813
8
65.313
13
66.844
11 214 MIGHTY MAGIC – HOLST
S | Bay | 2003 | MYTENS XX x NEIKA I x HERALDIK XX


Eugenie Burban
Ira Denkhaus


FRA
64.688
15
68.125
5
65.625
14
69.844
4
65.469
12
66.750
12 204 DACONTE – NR
S | Chestnut | 2008 | – x – x –


Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz


ESP
66.563
12
65.938
12
66.250
11
67.031
10
67.031
10
66.563
13 206 DON CALYPSO – HANN
G | Black | 2001 | DONNERHALL x CAN CAN x CALYPSO II


Jade Leborgne
Julia Eon Leborgne & Yannick Leborgne


FRA
64.531
16
66.094
11
66.563
8
64.063
15
67.813
9
65.813
14 219 SANDER – KWPN
S | Bay | 1999 | LANCET x NANDA I x –


Roser Serrano Pons 
Jose Garrido Sánchez


ESP
66.094
13
64.219
16
66.094
12
66.563
12
64.844
15
65.563
15 217 PEARL HARBOR – DSP
G | Bay | 2008 | PIZARRO x EXTEMPORALE x ATHLET Z


Andrea Neri
Stal Bucci B.V. & Sporthorses Monika Dulczewska


ITA
67.813
9
65.625
14
62.188
15
64.531
14
64.375
16
64.906
16 209 FURIOSO 123 LENYEG – –
| Bay | 2007 | HÓDMEZOVÁSÁRHELY FURIOSO-256 x VISBADEN FURIOSO-11 LAGUNA x VISBADEN OX


Kata Fejes
Éva Kucsoráné Kobzi


HUN
65.469
14
64.375
15
60.781
17
62.813
16
61.719
17
63.031
17 221 SUNLIGHT 4 – RHEIN
G | Bay | 2009 | SALAMANDER x MARY ANN x MONTE CARLO I


Theresa Staudinger
Doris Staudinger


AUT
61.406
18
62.969
18
61.250
16
62.813
16
65.313
13
62.750
18 208 ENTERTAINER MP – KWPN
G | Bay | 2009 | SORENTO x SILHOUETTE x JAZZ


Caterina Neri
Cristina Forti


ITA
62.031
17
63.750
17
57.656
18
61.719
18
58.750
18
60.781