World No. 1 Junior & Young Rider Pairs Hannah Erbe/Carlos, Jeanine Nieuwenhuis/TC Athene Win European Championships Individual Gold

3 years ago admin Comments Off on World No. 1 Junior & Young Rider Pairs Hannah Erbe/Carlos, Jeanine Nieuwenhuis/TC Athene Win European Championships Individual Gold
Germany's Hannah Erbe on Carlos, winner of European Championship individual and team gold medals. © 2016 Lily Forado for dressage-news.com
Germany’s Hannah Erbe on Carlos, winner of European Championship individual and team gold medals. © 2016 Lily Forado for dressage-news.com

OLIVA NOVA, Spain, July 23, 2016–World No. 1 Junior and Young Rider combinations–Hannah Erbe on Carlos of Germany and Jeanine Nieuwenhuis on TC Athene of the Netherlands–won the European Junior Championships individual gold medals Saturday.

Hannah, 17 years old, and her family’s nine-year-old Rhinelander gelding scored 77.658 per cent to claim the Junior individual title, as the pair did in the 2015 Europeans and added to the Nations Cup gold won earlier in this championships.

Gold medal team mate Semmieke Rothenberger on Dissertation took silver just 0.079 per cent away on a score of 77.579 per cent and Dutch rider Lisanne Zoutendijk on Ringo Star claimed bronze on 74.694 per cent.

Jeanine Nieuwenhuis on TC Athene of the Netherlands that won the European Young Rider Championship individual gold medal. © 2016 Lily Forado for dressage-news.com
Jeanine Nieuwenhuis on TC Athene of the Netherlands that won the European Young Rider Championship individual gold medal. © 2016 Lily Forado for dressage-news.com

Jeanine, 21 years old, on the 11-year-old KWPN gelding posted a personal best score of 78.974 per cent to win Young Rider individual gold.

Germans Jil-Marielle Becks on Damon’s Satelite took silver on a score of 76.763 per cent and Leonie Richter on Ducati K the bronze on 72.842 per cent.

Results:

Junior Individual

Judges-E: [GBR] Clive Halsall H: [DEN] Hans-Christian Matthiesen C: [NED] Francis Verbeek van Rooij M: [FIN] Tiina Karkkolainen B: [ITA] Vincenzo Truppa

Rank CNR HORSE – BREED
Sex|Color|Born|Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire


RIDER
OWNER

 E
Rank
 H
Rank
 C
Rank
 M
Rank
 B
Rank
%
1 110 CARLOS 609 – RHEIN
G | Dark Bay | 2007 | CARABAS x WICKE x WELTMAYER


Hannah Erbe
Erbe Family


GER
100.00 76.184
2
78.947
1
77.895
1
78.026
1
77.237
2
77.658
2 136 DISSERTATION – HANN
M | Black | 2007 | DON CRUSADOR x GOTENFEE x GLÜCKSPILZ


Semmieke Rothenberger
Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg


GER
75.00 80.395
1
76.053
2
76.447
2
77.632
2
77.368
1
77.579
3 142 KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR – RHEIN
G | Dark Bay | 2003 | RICCIONE x RUSTIKA x LAREDO


Lisanne Zoutendijk
S. Zoutendijk Van Hoewijk


NED
50.00 75.526
3
75.395
3
75.658
3
71.842
9
75.000
3
74.684
4 162 ZAFFIER – KWPN
M | Dark Bay | 2004 | PAINTED BLACK x ROCCO-TOSHA x PION


Esmee Donkers
N.L.H. Donkers


NED
40.00 73.158
6
73.947
5
74.605
5
73.553
4
73.289
6
73.711
5 134 FS LAS VEGAS – RHEIN
G | Chestnut | 2007 | LORD LOXLEY I x FS LA PETIT BELINDA x LOUIS LE BON


Febe van Zwambagt
J.A.G. & F.J.C. van Zwambagt


NED
30.00 73.684
4
73.421
6
73.684
6
73.684
3
72.368
7
73.368
5 123 DONNA RAY – KWPN
M | Bay | 2008 | UNITED x UNIQUE x NEGRO


Lina Uzunhasan
R.A. Uzun Hasan


TUR
30.00 73.289
5
74.605
4
73.158
7
71.842
9
73.947
4
73.368
7 133 FRIEND OF MINE 2 – OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2008 | FOR COMPLIMENT x RIVERSIDE x RUBINSTEIN I


Rebecca Horstmann
Klaus Horstmann


GER
25.00 71.053
14
73.026
7
75.132
4
70.000
15
73.421
5
72.526
8 143 NOOSA MELODY – DWB
M | Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x NAOMI x SCHWADRONEUR


Karoline Rohmann
Else Rohmann


DEN
25.00 72.500
8
71.447
11
71.316
10
73.026
5
70.395
11
71.737
9 152 ROMIO HOEJRIS – DWB
S | Bay | 2005 | ROMANOV x DONATELL HØJRIS x DON SCHUFRO


Celine Rørbæk Silfen
Holm Toft Family


DEN
25.00 72.368
9
72.368
8
72.895
8
71.316
13
69.342
14
71.658
10 119 DER PRINZ 4 – HANN
G | Dark Bay | 2007 | DIAMOND HT x DAYLIGHT AN x DAVIGNON I


Alexa Westendarp
Johannes Westendarp


GER
25.00 72.368
9
71.447
11
70.263
14
68.816
23
71.579
8
70.895
11 118 DENFORD SURPRISE – KWPN
G | Bay | 1999 | CONCORDE x EMMA x –


Phoebe Peters
E Stibbe & D E Stibbe


GBR
25.00 71.316
13
71.316
13
70.789
11
71.579
11
69.079
17
70.816
12 107 BROADWAY – KWPN
G | Dark Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x LIENIE x CLAVECIMBEL


Valentina Remold
Valentina Remold


ITA
25.00 71.579
12
69.474
18
71.447
9
69.868
16
71.053
9
70.684
13 101 ALSKENZ FIRFOD – DWB
| Black | 2007 | ZARDIN FIRFOD x ALZACE FIRFOD x ZALMIAK FIRFOD


Caroline T. Elsner
Anna Sofie Elsner


DEN
25.00 70.921
15
71.579
10
70.658
12
69.211
19
69.342
14
70.342
14 116 DARK CHOCOLATE – –
G | Chestnut | 2007 | DAMON HILL x FLORIANA x FLORESTAN I


Laura Luyten
J2L Dressage Horses BVBA


BEL
25.00 70.395
16
69.211
22
70.658
12
72.632
6
68.684
21
70.316
15 147 RAFAELLA K – DWB
M | Chestnut | 2008 | SKOVENS RAFAEL x HERA K x BLUE HORS HERTUG


Camilla Andersen
Anderen Family


DEN
25.00 71.842
11
71.711
9
67.763
20
69.474
17
70.526
10
70.263
16 135 FUERST ROUSSEAU – HANN
G | Black | 2005 | ROUSSEAU x WELTINA x WELTMEYER


Naomi Winnewisser
Marianne Kugler


SUI
72.895
7
70.000
15
67.632
22
70.921
14
69.474
13
70.184
17 151 ROBBESPIERE – OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2003 | ROHDIAMANT x CASSANDRA x GRUNDSTEIN


Nicola Louise Ahorner
Nicola Louise Ahorner


AUT
70.263
17
70.526
14
66.711
30
72.632
6
68.816
18
69.789
18 105 BLICKPUNKT 3 – WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2004 | BELLISSIMO M x WELTAMSEL x WELTMWYER


Anna Aristova
Nikolay Aristov & Svetlana Bochina


RUS
68.289
27
69.737
16
67.632
22
71.447
12
69.737
12
69.368
19 137 GREVENS REX – DWB
G | Bay | 1999 | ROMANCIER x PALINKA x PIK KOENIG


Lovisa Jendland
Annacarin Jendland


SWE
70.263
17
68.816
23
68.947
16
68.684
24
68.816
18
69.105
20 114 CORVETTE – KWPN
G | Dark Bay | 2007 | RHODIUM x UNI D’OTTIE x SANDRO HIT


Diana van de Bovenkamp
F. Huisman


NED
69.079
22
67.895
28
69.211
15
68.947
22
68.553
22
68.737
20 127 EBONY – WESTF
G | Grey | 2003 | EHRENTUSCH x DIVA x –


Lucia Berni
Massimo Silingardi


ITA
68.947
23
69.342
20
67.368
26
69.211
19
68.816
18
68.737
22 150 RIVERDANCE – HANN
G | Bay | 1998 | WOLKENTANZ x HILLERY x HILL HAWK XX


Numa Verberne
Leon Verberne


BEL
69.474
20
69.474
18
67.368
26
68.684
24
68.553
22
68.711
23 144 PAY BACK TP – SWB
G | Bay | 2000 | COME BACK II x BACCARA x BERNSTEIN 761


Felicia Brännström
Lotta Brännström


SWE
68.289
27
67.632
30
68.026
19
72.105
8
66.974
32
68.605
24 141 JAZZMATAZZ – DWB
G | Bay | 2001 | JAZZ x DIANA MOSEBO x ALIBI


Jennifer Lindvall
Mia Lindvall


SWE
69.342
21
68.158
26
68.421
17
68.421
28
68.158
25
68.500
25 130 ERANTOS – –
G | Chestnut | 2007 | EKVADOR x RYABINKA x –


Elizaveta Lyban
Sergey Lyban


RUS
68.816
24
67.368
34
67.500
25
67.632
30
69.342
14
68.132
26 112 COCO PROCOL HARUM – OLDBG
G | Black | 2005 | CHEENOOK x GAZIONA x CARPRILLI


Florentina-Gisi Lorenz
Florentina Gisi Lorenz


AUT
68.289
27
68.026
27
67.237
28
68.553
26
67.895
27
68.000
27 117 DE MIRO – OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2002 | DE NIRO x FARA x FEINBRAND


Alice Campanella
J.E.R. Tonnaer


ITA
67.763
32
69.605
17
67.763
20
65.789
42
68.553
22
67.895
28 106 BLUE BOY – NR
G | Chestnut | 2001 | BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO x CHROMA x CHROMICO


Catherine Kleberg
Evajo Ab


SWE
69.737
19
67.500
33
65.526
37
69.079
21
66.974
32
67.763
29 125 DORIAN 4 – OLDBG
G | Grey | 2001 | D. DAY x LADY RUBINA x LORD LIBERTY G


Victoria Wurzinger
Bettina Bayer-Wurzinger


AUT
67.500
33
68.816
23
66.974
29
67.237
32
68.026
26
67.711
30 113 CORONA – KWPN
M | Bay | 2007 | TUSCHINSKI x URONA x NEGRO


Kate Wiggins
Jonathan Wiggins


BEL
66.447
41
67.763
29
68.158
18
68.553
26
66.842
35
67.553
31 126 DYLAN 16 – HANN
G | Bay | 2007 | DIMAGGIO x LAURA x LANTHAN


Charlotta Rogerson
James Rogerson


SUI
68.816
24
67.632
30
66.053
31
69.474
17
63.947
52
67.184
32 124 DONNA ROMMA – HANN
M | Black | 2003 | DON FEDERICO x WHY NOT WIMPY x WARKANT


Berill Szoke Tóth
Mats Aspnäs


HUN
68.289
27
69.342
20
66.053
31
66.974
35
64.605
48
67.053
32 154 SANIBEL – NR
M | Black | 2006 | SAMARANT x DAIQUIRI x DONNERHALL


Lilli Ochsenhofer
Jutta Lindau-Ochsenhofer


AUT
68.289
27
66.974
35
66.053
31
66.053
39
67.895
27
67.053
34 148 RAMIA LOX – DWB
M | Bay | 2005 | ROMANOV x VISAGE LOX x VICTORY


Elena Krattiger
Elena Krattiger


SUI
67.105
37
68.421
25
65.789
34
67.237
32
65.921
40
66.895
35 160 WINEYARD – HANN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | WOLKENTANZ II x MASURKA x MATCHO


Hanna Chevanne
Hanna Chevanne


FRA
67.237
36
67.632
30
65.658
36
65.789
42
67.895
27
66.842
36 103 ARTIG – NR
G | Chestnut | 2005 | PIKERAU x AMPULA x –


Ekaterina Dubrovina
Irina Dubrovina


RUS
67.368
34
66.184
38
65.000
40
67.105
34
67.632
30
66.658
36 129 EQUADOR – LUSIT
S | Grey | 2009 | PERALTA PINHAIS x PRIMERA x NOVILHEIRO


Martim Meneres
Rodrigo Maria d´Orey Cabral Meneres


POR
66.974
39
66.842
36
67.632
22
65.526
45
66.316
37
66.658
38 131 FAIR DIAMOND DHB – HANN
M | Bay | 2006 | FAREWELL III x RADIANCE x ROYAL DIAMOND


Emily Anthonissen
Anthonissen Rudi


BEL
68.684
26
65.789
41
65.789
34
66.053
39
65.921
40
66.447
39 122 DON CRUSOE – HANN
G | Bay | 2009 | DON CRUSADOR x FRANZISKA x FAVRETTO


Zuzanna Haber
Calibra Konstrukcje


POL
67.105
37
64.868
44
64.605
42
65.658
44
66.974
32
65.842
40 139 HILLTOP DON RODRIGO – RHEIN
G | Bay | 1999 | DONQUESTADOR x GOLIANTE x TELSTAR


Ginevra Coperchio
Gli Aironi Dressage


ITA
65.526
43
65.000
43
63.553
46
67.368
31
67.632
30
65.816
41 149 RAVELL’S HERKULES – DWB
G | Bay | 2001 | RAVELL’S HERKULES x BLUE HORS HERTUG x LADY ANN


Christine Falbach
Falbach Family


NOR
67.368
34
62.237
57
65.526
37
68.026
29
65.658
43
65.763
42 102 ARROBA ONIX – CDE
G | Chestnut | 2007 | @ HIERRO x BEVERLY A x –


Elena Moncayola Pruja
Mª Dolors Moncayola Pruja


ESP
64.211
49
66.184
38
65.526
37
63.947
55
66.842
35
65.342
43 108 CA – LUSIT
S | Chestnut | 2007 | RUBI x NAJA DA CARTUXA x FRIZUCO


Mateus Abecassis
Coudelaria Pombo Alves


POR
65.263
45
66.184
38
63.026
49
65.921
41
66.184
39
65.316
44 155 SMEDEGAARDENS LUCIA – DWB
M | Dark Bay | 2005 | BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO x LET’S DANCE x RAGAZZO


Cathrine Oppegaard
Oppegaard Family


NOR
66.842
40
64.605
46
63.684
43
65.263
47
64.737
46
65.026
45 132 FAY – HANN
M | Black | 2007 | FIDERTANZ x GOETBE’S HILDE x –


Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Aequima Desarrollo y Gestiones Ecuestres S.L.


ESP
64.868
46
66.579
37
63.684
43
63.947
55
65.921
40
65.000
46 111 CE SOIR – KWPN
M | Chestnut | 2007 | TOLANDO x L’ESPOIR A x DAMIRO


Aneta Havlickova
Katerina Havlicková


CZE
64.342
48
65.395
42
62.237
51
64.737
51
66.316
37
64.605
47 166 ZOEF YMAS – KWPN
S | Bay | 2004 | AMSTERDAM x MONA x –


Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt 
Yeguada de Ymas


ESP
64.211
49
62.763
54
64.737
41
66.184
37
64.079
51
64.395
48 140 HOEJMARKS AFRODITE – DWB
M | Chestnut | 1997 | CAVALET x ALINN x ALEKSANDER


Signe Christine Forberg Lillerud
Forberg Lillerud Family


NOR
64.474
47
63.026
53
61.316
53
66.579
36
65.658
43
64.211
49 146 PRIYSK – NR
G | Chestnut | 2007 | STIKH x PRERIYA x EKVATOR


Maria Sudzhenka
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre


BLR
64.079
52
64.605
46
61.316
53
64.474
53
65.658
43
64.026
50 158 WARANOS – NR
S | Chestnut | 2003 | FIDERMARK x NATINKA x CONTANGO


Rebecca Bell
R Fearis


GBR
64.211
49
63.553
49
63.421
47
65.395
46
63.421
54
64.000
51 153 SABATINI – HANN
M | Dark Bay | 2005 | STEDINGER x SERAPHINE x SHERLOCK HOLMES


Charlotte Dicker
Ian Mcrobbie


GBR
63.289
56
63.158
52
63.289
48
65.000
49
63.947
52
63.737
52 109 CAPUCCINO D ATELA – NR
S | Others | 2007 | TIXAQUIR x MAFRA x –


Catarina Lucas Lopes


POR
62.632
57
64.868
44
60.263
55
66.184
37
64.342
49
63.658
53 156 UVENDER V – KWPN
G | Bay | 2001 | KRACK C x NORMANDIE V x JUVENTUS


Alexandra Hellings
Sonia Baines


GBR
65.395
44
63.553
49
59.211
58
64.868
50
64.737
46
63.553
54 120 DIAMOND FALLS – HANN
G | Chestnut | 2008 | DON FEDERICO x WIENNY x –


Anastasiya Cherdak
Viktoriya Golubyeva


UKR
62.105
59
62.500
56
63.684
43
64.737
51
64.211
50
63.447
55 163 ZANZIBAR – KWPN
S | Bay | 2004 | RONALDO x PIA x –


Claudia Costas Nijhof
Diana Ostáriz Oliver


ESP
65.789
42
64.079
48
59.079
59
65.263
47
62.895
56
63.421
56 157 WALTIMORE – KWPN
G | Chestnut | 2003 | MANHATTAN x LADY x RECRUUT


Luis Valença Rodrigues Cardoso
Centro Equestre da Leziria Grande


POR
63.421
54
63.289
51
60.000
57
63.816
57
62.763
57
62.658
57 159 WELL DONE – NR
S | Chestnut | 2009 | WERBESPOT x NIKA x QUONIAM II – 201


Alexandra Hanackova
Hanackova Radana


CZE
63.947
53
59.605
61
62.500
50
63.026
59
62.763
57
62.368
58 145 PECHERSK – NR
S | Chestnut | 2008 | STIH x PESETA x PLUTARKH


Antonina Shishonok
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre


BLR
62.368
58
61.842
58
60.263
55
62.105
60
62.368
60
61.789
59 115 DA CAPO 163 – HANN
G | Black | 2004 | DE NIRO x CAPRICE x CAPRIMOND


Wiktoria Hanczewska
Jacek Hanczewski


POL
63.421
54
60.789
60
58.553
60
63.553
58
62.500
59
61.763
60 121 DON BENCEDOR VAN HET LISPERHOF – HANN
G | Black | 2002 | DON FEDERICO x METTE x METTERNICH


Clarissa Stickland
Peter May & Clarissa Stickland Peter May & Clarissa Stickland


FRA
60.921
60
62.763
54
61.447
52
61.974
61
58.158
62
61.053
61 128 EICKE II – WESTF
G | Bay | 2005 | EHRENTUSCH x FANTASTIC – FLEUR x FLORESTAN I


Sophie Daly
Alexandra Baradi


IRL
58.158
62
61.184
59
58.553
60
64.211
54
61.711
61
60.763
62 138 HANS IM GLUCK – OLDBG
G | Bay | 2003 | – x – x –


Anastasiya Pavelko
Olena Pavelko


UKR
58.184
61
54.500
62
55.553
62
61.079
62
63.053
55
58.474
EL 161 WYOMING – HANN
G | Chestnut | 2004 | WOLKENTANZ x WANDERIN x WANDERBURSCH II


Pauline Roth
Marie-France Roth


FRA

Young Rider Individual

Judges-E: [DEN] Kurt Christensen H: [GER] Katrina Wüst C: [ESP] Francisco Guerra Diaz M: [RUS] Alla Soubbotina B: [NED] Adriaan Hamoen

Rank CNR HORSE – BREED
Sex|Color|Born|Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire


RIDER
OWNER

 E
Rank
 H
Rank
 C
Rank
 M
Rank
 B
Rank
%
1 050 TC ATHENE – KWPN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | UNITED x ORLEANS x JAZZ


Jeanine Nieuwenhuis
T.J.M.Coomans & G.M.Maree


NED
150.00 78.684
1
77.632
2
80.658
1
79.737
1
78.158
1
78.974
2 016 DAMON’S SATELITE – WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2008 | DAMON HILL x RAPUNZEL x RUBIN ROYAL


Jil-Marielle Becks
Melanie Becks


GER
125.00 76.053
2
78.684
1
76.842
2
77.632
2
74.605
2
76.763
3 007 BABYLON 26 – WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2006 | BELLISIMO M x FINALE x FLORESTAN I


Leonie Richter
Klaus Richter


GER
100.00 73.684
4
73.684
3
71.711
6
74.737
3
70.395
8
72.842
4 024 DUCATI K – OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2006 | DAMON HILL x GERIANA x ROSENKAVALIER


Anna-Lisa Theile
Anna-Lisa Theile


GER
75.00 70.395
10
73.553
4
70.263
9
73.684
5
74.605
2
72.500
5 030 FUERST ON TOUR – RHEIN
G | Dark Bay | 2005 | FURST HEINRICH x RUBINA x RUBIOSO


Anna-Christina Abbelen
Jörg & Silke Abbelen


GER
50.00 73.816
3
73.553
4
73.421
3
69.737
19
71.184
5
72.342
6 054 VLINGH – KWPN
G | Dark Bay | 2002 | FLEMMINGH x KRISTA x DONNERSCHLAG


Jeanine Nekeman
L.F. Nekeman


NED
35.00 70.658
9
73.026
6
71.974
5
71.974
10
72.237
4
71.974
7 011 BOTTICELLI – KWPN
S | Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x VALINJA x KOSS


Charlotte Defalque
Defalque – Scohier Mf


BEL
35.00 72.368
6
72.105
9
70.000
13
74.211
4
70.921
6
71.921
7 056 WEST SIDE STORY – OLDBG
M | Black | 2008 | SAN AMOUR x WALZERTAKT x DONNERHALL


Estelle Wettstein


SUI
35.00 71.447
7
71.974
11
73.289
4
73.158
8
69.737
11
71.921
9 039 MDH OHIO – KWPN
G | Black | 1996 | INDOCTRO x DOSSA x AKTEUR


Lotte Meulendijks
Mdh Sporthorses & Mdh Rondhout & Md Holz Gmbh


NED
35.00 73.684
4
72.763
8
67.763
23
73.289
7
69.868
10
71.474
10 048 SIMSON SD – SWB
G | Bay | 2004 | SILVANO x DAPHNE x DE NIRO


Elin Hassellund
Erika Hassellund


SWE
35.00 71.184
8
71.974
11
71.053
8
73.553
6
68.684
14
71.289
11 025 ESPERANZA – KWPN
M | Dark Bay | 2009 | DESPERADOS x WENSIE x KRACK C


Jasmien de Koeyer
W.F.L. De Koeyer & A.S.F. de Koeyer-Meersman


NED
35.00 70.105
12
72.868
7
70.237
11
70.237
16
70.500
7
70.789
12 010 BORENCIO – KWPN
G | Bay | 2006 | FLORENCIO x MISS SINCLAIR x LORD SINCLAIR


Alexandra Gamlemshaug Andresen
Agustí Elías & Annabelle Collins


NOR
35.00 69.474
13
71.974
11
70.132
12
71.447
12
68.947
13
70.395
13 053 UNO IV – KWPN
G | Bay | 2001 | OLIVI x IRENE x NOOITGEDACHT


Michala Mejlgaard Jensen
Frank Jensen


DEN
35.00 68.553
17
71.184
14
71.711
6
71.579
11
67.895
15
70.184
14 047 SCAMPALO 6 – OLDBG
G | Dark Bay | 2002 | SANDRO HIT x FIRE LADY x FLORESTAN I


Aleksandra Maksakova
A.D. Maksakova


RUS
35.00 69.474
13
72.105
9
67.895
21
72.632
9
66.974
22
69.816
15 009 BANAVUR – NR
G | Bay | 2007 | BABBIT x VERF x VOZGON


Varvara Paulenka
Natallia Paulenka


BLR
35.00 68.421
18
70.132
15
70.263
9
71.316
13
67.105
21
69.447
16 014 DACAPO – HANN
S | Grey | 2003 | DE NIRO x WINDSPIEL x –


Sofia Pachón Macías
Sofia Pachón Macías


ESP
68.158
19
69.211
18
67.895
21
70.132
17
67.368
19
68.553
17 020 DAYDREAM – DWB
G | Grey | 2001 | ROYAL DIAMOND x DAYLIGHT x MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT


Caroline Aarosin
Aarosin Family


DEN
68.816
16
68.947
19
68.553
18
68.553
29
67.237
20
68.421
18 036 KANO – DWB
| Black | 2004 | DE NOIR x LISKA x LEBENSMANN


Maja Andreasen
Helle Andreasen


DEN
69.079
15
68.553
21
68.421
19
69.868
18
66.053
30
68.395
18 001 AIR MILES PB – KWPN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | TURBO MAGIC x U.MERIA PB x OO SEVEN


Sanne Kielenstyn
Sanne Kielenstyn


BEL
67.895
20
69.868
16
67.368
27
69.211
23
67.632
16
68.395
20 051 UFANO – LUSIT
S | Grey | 2001 | IDECISO x PAPOILA x FORCADO


Rebecca Edwards
Dr M Cox


GBR
65.658
31
68.816
20
69.079
15
67.763
36
69.211
12
68.105
21 057 WINTON – SWB
G | Chestnut | 2004 | WARSTEINER x DOLCE VITA x DONNERFLY


Emelie Aldenfalk
Katrin & Emelie Aldenfalk


SWE
67.632
21
66.579
33
69.605
14
68.553
29
67.500
17
67.974
21 031 GEJLHOLMS MENOTTI – DWB
G | Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x GELJHOLMS MAGIC x MASTER


Antonio Laiz Zandío
Antonio Laiz Zandío


ESP
70.263
11
66.447
35
67.237
29
68.947
24
66.974
22
67.974
21 059 ZICO – KWPN
S | Bay | 2004 | SIR SINCLAIR x OLIVIA x HOMME D’AMOUR


Jamina Gysels
Jamina Gysels


BEL
65.395
35
67.895
24
69.079
15
70.658
14
66.842
24
67.974
24 052 UIGE – LUSIT
S | Grey | 2001 | ZAMORINO x ORQUIDEA x NEPTUNO


Gonçalo Diabinho
Gonçalo Sergio da Costa Diabinho


POR
67.632
21
66.316
37
66.184
37
69.342
21
70.263
9
67.947
25 029 FOOLD UZ – BWBS
| Bay | 1998 | FULTON x SPECIAL BLEND x CALETTO


Robyn Allana Mcdonald Smith
Gail Smith


GBR
66.053
28
69.474
17
68.816
17
67.105
42
67.500
17
67.789
26 004 ARDANTE – KWPN
G | Bay | 2005 | GRIBALDI x PETRA x INFERNO


Caroline Dufil
Caroline Dufil & Fabrice Dufil & Corinne Dufil


FRA
65.921
30
67.632
26
67.763
23
70.526
15
65.921
31
67.553
27 055 CONNERY  – DWB
G | Bay | 2001 | COME BACK II x POTNIA x PORT ROYAL XX


Isabella Tovek
Susanne Tovek


SWE
66.053
28
68.026
22
65.789
40
69.474
20
66.579
27
67.184
28 040 MR MERCURY – NR
G | Others | 2001 | MARS x DIXEY x –


Amy Schiessl
G Schiessl & A Schiessl


GBR
66.579
25
67.763
25
64.474
44
69.342
21
66.447
28
66.921
29 018 DANOIS – DWB
G | Bay | 2004 | DE NOIR x VINELLI x BLUE HORS CAVAN


Kristin Lie Aas
Karina Aas


NOR
67.368
24
66.711
32
67.500
25
67.500
39
65.132
34
66.842
30 043 RAFFALDO – DWB
G | Black | 1998 | COME BACK II x SHIFAELLI x RAFFAELLI Z


Francesco Neri
Andrea Neri


ITA
66.447
26
68.026
22
65.395
42
68.421
32
65.132
34
66.684
31 013 CAPO KNIGHT – DWB
G | Bay | 2003 | CRELIDO x ALINA x AKINOS


Ludwig Wilken
Susanne Tovek


SWE
64.737
42
66.974
30
67.237
29
68.026
33
66.184
29
66.632
32 058 WOODSTOCK DE LA GUICHE – HANN
G | Bay | 2005 | WELTMEYER x LUCIFER RB x LAURIES CRUSADOR


Thomas Bobis
Les Ecuries De La Guiche


FRA
65.263
36
65.000
45
68.158
20
68.553
29
65.658
33
66.526
33 005 ARMAGEDDON – KWPN
S | Black | 2005 | CONTANGO x UNANDA x OLIVI


Nastassja Roussel
Nastassja Roussel


BEL
65.658
31
67.237
28
66.842
31
67.895
35
63.947
41
66.316
34 026 FALSTERBEAU – WESTF
G | Bay | 2000 | FERRAGAMO x NANCY x NEWCASTLE


Michalina Terlecka
Marta Terlecka


POL
64.868
41
67.237
28
67.500
25
68.684
26
63.026
44
66.263
35 015 DAMISELA ASH – OLDBG
M | Bay | 2008 | DAMSEY x PERDIGUERA VI x CAUTIVO VII


Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela
Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela


FIN
65.658
31
65.658
41
66.579
35
67.237
40
65.789
32
66.184
36 037 LEOPOLD – WESTF
G | Bay | 2004 | LAUDABILIS x ALEXIS x ARGENTINUS


Anna Zsófia Kökényesy
Péter Kökényesi


HUN
66.184
27
67.368
27
64.079
46
65.658
48
66.711
26
66.000
37 027 FANDANGO D’ARX – HANN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | FLORENCIO 2, WESTF x DSCHINN, HAN x DE NIRO


Rachel Bastady
Rachel Bastady


FRA
64.737
42
66.842
31
67.368
27
66.184
45
64.211
38
65.868
38 019 DAREK CH – CH
G | Dark Bay | 2004 | DRESSAGE ROYAL x KALINKA x CAPO


Stephanie Hartmann
Stephanie Hartmann


SUI
65.263
36
66.579
33
63.947
48
68.816
25
64.342
37
65.789
39 033 HARVARD K – HANN
G | Black | 2005 | HOHENSTEIN x DORATA K x DONNERHALL


Joanna Tragarz
Joanna Tragarz


POL
67.500
23
64.868
46
63.684
51
65.658
48
66.842
24
65.711
40 032 GOLDFIRE – –
S | Chestnut | 2007 | FEBO x GORIKHA x KHOROG


Anastasiya Dudkova
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre


BLR
64.342
45
66.447
35
66.842
31
66.316
44
63.947
41
65.579
41 045 REMIDEMI – DSP
G | Chestnut | 1998 | RABANO x PATPARATSCHA x PIK LABRONICS


Xenia Herta Schumann
Xenia Herta Schumann


ITA
63.684
49
66.053
39
66.711
33
67.237
40
64.079
39
65.553
42 041 NIBELEY UJ LADY LARA – AES
M | Black | 2007 | NIBELEY UNION JACK x KARINA CARAMIA x NIBELEY GOLDSPIRIT


Alex Baker
Tim Baker


IRL
65.263
36
66.184
38
64.474
44
66.711
43
64.474
36
65.421
43 003 APHRODITE – RHEIN
M | Black | 2001 | ABANOS x LARISSA x LAROME


Valeria Simonova
Natalia Simonova


RUS
62.500
52
65.395
43
65.789
40
68.684
26
64.079
39
65.289
44 022 DON DIAMOND 4 – HANN
G | Bay | 2007 | DON FEDERICO x CLARA x CARISMO


Piia Salminen
Equestrain Salminen Family Gmbh


FIN
65.263
36
62.763
50
66.579
35
68.026
33
63.684
43
65.263
44 012 BRIZARD – DWB
G | Chestnut | 2005 | ROMANOV x BIJOU x DUNHILL H


Marie Skov Olesen
Skov Olesen Family


DEN
64.605
44
63.553
48
66.711
33
68.684
26
62.763
45
65.263
46 042 OPTIMUS PRIME – NR
G | Bay | 2008 | NUBERTUS x HARILTA x NARCO


Olga Ivanova
Maria Ivanova


RUS
65.132
40
65.395
43
64.079
46
67.632
37
62.763
45
65.000
47 044 RED DIAMOND – OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2004 | RHODES SCHOLAR x FAIRNIS x –


María Igualador Petit
María Igualador Petit


ESP
65.658
31
64.211
47
64.605
43
67.632
37
62.237
49
64.868
48 008 BACARDI KROGSAGERGAARD – DWB
G | Bay | 2003 | MILTON SYTTEGARD x BLACKIE x –


Patricia Arroyo Baudet
Patricia Arroyo Baudet


ESP
62.605
51
65.895
40
66.026
39
66.026
47
60.895
53
64.289
49 017 DANIOLO – HANN
G | Chestnut | 2000 | DON PRIMERO x WINDROSE x WITTELSBACH


Sharon Höltschi
Jacqueline & Marcel Höltschi


SUI
62.632
50
65.526
42
63.816
50
65.263
50
62.237
49
63.895
50 046 RIVER DANCE II – NR
G | Dark Bay | 2004 | RHODES SCHOLAR x WEYDANA x CORDEUR


Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud
Mellerud Family


NOR
64.079
47
62.105
52
62.763
53
66.053
46
62.763
45
63.553
51 049 STALL K’S ROOMY – HANN
G | Bay | 2006 | ROSEVELT x WILD THING G x WITTINGER


Line Østli
Heidi Oestli


NOR
61.947
53
63.395
49
66.158
38
64.579
52
60.237
54
63.263
52 034 HIGHCLIFFE APOLLO – HANN
G | Bay | 2002 | DER LENZ x LA LUNA x LAPTOP


Joanna Thurman-Baker
J Thurman Baker


GBR
64.316
46
62.342
51
62.342
54
63.921
53
62.474
48
63.079
53 023 DONATELLO VAN DE HELLE – OLDBG
G | Bay | 2001 | DONNERHALL x WIENER MELANGE x AKZENT II


Annachiara Menin
Eva-Maria Rucker


ITA
63.816
48
61.447
53
62.105
55
63.421
54
62.105
51
62.579
54 038 LIBERVIL – NR
G | Chestnut | 2007 | VOPROS x LINDA x DRAGUN


Valeryia Markina
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre


BLR
59.474
55
59.474
54
63.947
48
65.000
51
59.474
55
61.474
55 021 DEPOZIT – –
S | Chestnut | 2004 | POKHVAL x DIASPORA x PLUTARKH


Alina Avina
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre


BLR
59.447
56
59.447
55
62.868
52
62.342
56
59.316
56
60.684
56 028 FLORIMOON – OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2007 | FLORENCIO J WESTF x ARABELL OLD x FRIEDENSFÜRST TRAK


Julia Moczak
Sylwia Moczak


POL
60.132
54
59.079
56
59.605
56
63.026
55
61.184
52
60.605