* Aalborg CDIO3* Grand Prix Special

4 years ago admin Comments Off on * Aalborg CDIO3* Grand Prix Special

Judges: E: Leif Törnblad (DEN), H: Lone Dichmann (DEN), C: Peter Holler (GER), M: Ricky MacMillan (AUS), B: Bo Åhman (SWE)

Rider Horse Nat. E H C M B Total Place
Minna TELDE SANTANA
2001/Sandro Hit/Raffinesse/Rubinstein I

SWE
68.431
6 (349.0)
75.392
1 (384.5)
73.137
1 (373.0)
72.647
3 (370.5)
72.647
1 (370.5)
72.451
(1847.5)
Trude K. HESTENGEN TOBAJO PIK DISNEY
2005/TOBAJO PICEZ/WHATs UP/WALT DISNEY I

NOR
71.667
1 (365.5)
73.137
2 (373.0)
71.667
2 (365.5)
70.588
5 (360.0)
72.451
2 (369.5)
71.902
(1833.5)
Andreas HELGSTRAND TOERVESLETTENS STAMINA
2005/STEDINGER/CLARA/CARANO

DEN
69.804
3 (356.0)
71.373
3 (364.0)
71.471
3 (364.5)
73.137
2 (373.0)
72.157
3 (368.0)
71.588
(1825.5)
Jennie LARSSON ZIRCOON SPRING FLOWER
2004/Painted Black/Ida/Armstrong

SWE
69.804
3 (356.0)
68.039
4 (347.0)
70.980
4 (362.0)
73.725
1 (376.0)
71.176
4 (363.0)
70.745
(1804.0)
Kristina BÖCKMANN DER KLEINE LORD 16
2006/Danone/Dorofee/Donnerschwee

FIN
70.980
2 (362.0)
67.255
6 (343.0)
70.000
5 (357.0)
66.471
11 (339.0)
65.686
8 (335.0)
68.078
(1736.0)
Anne Lene HOLMEN RAINBOW DANCER 4
2004/Rubin-Royal/Alina/Alabaster

NOR
69.412
5 (354.0)
64.804
14 (330.5)
67.059
10 (342.0)
69.412
6 (354.0)
67.451
5 (344.0)
67.627
(1724.5)
6
Maria Von Essen FERDI
1999/Federweisser/Circe/Charmeur

SWE
64.706
14 (330.0)
66.176
11 (337.5)
66.667
11 (340.0)
71.863
4 (366.5)
65.784
7 (335.5)
67.039
(1709.5)
7
Emma KANERVA SINI SOLINA
2003/Goodman/Froh Linde/Falkland

FIN
67.647
7 (345.0)
66.078
12 (337.0)
67.255
8 (343.0)
68.039
7 (347.0)
65.294
9 (333.0)
66.863
(1705.0)
8
Nikolai KOWALSKI GEVELTS DONNA TELLA
2003/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO/WARKANTE/WARKANT

DEN
67.353
9 (343.5)
66.863
7 (341.0)
67.157
9 (342.5)
67.451
8 (344.0)
65.196
10 (332.5)
66.804
(1703.5)
9
Charlotte HAID BONDERGAARD TRIVIANT 2
2000/Olivi/Diant/Saluut

SWE
67.451
8 (344.0)
66.765
8 (340.5)
67.745
6 (345.5)
64.118
15 (327.0)
66.863
6 (341.0)
66.588
(1698.0)
10
Charlotte HEERING JOKER SELECTION
2001/JAZZ/DAUPHINE/DONNERHALL

DEN
64.706
14 (330.0)
67.647
5 (345.0)
66.471
13 (339.0)
66.667
10 (340.0)
65.098
11 (332.0)
66.118
(1686.0)
11
Helene MELSEN ASTON MARTIN
2005/MONTEVERDI/ANASTASIA/SIXTUS

DEN
66.176
10 (337.5)
66.765
8 (340.5)
67.451
7 (344.0)
64.412
14 (328.5)
64.216
13 (327.5)
65.804
(1678.0)
12
Allan SKOV VOLSTRUPGAARDS CASSIOPEIA
2001/COME BACK II/FREMAD’S CALETTA/CALETTO

DEN
65.392
11 (333.5)
65.294
13 (333.0)
66.569
12 (339.5)
66.471
11 (339.0)
63.922
15 (326.0)
65.529
(1671.0)
13
Lena Leschly AAMANN GOERKLINTGAARDS FANERO
2003/OLYMPIC FERRO/VIRKELYSTS BELLA/LE MONT-H

DEN
65.294
12 (333.0)
66.275
10 (338.0)
64.510
14 (329.0)
65.686
13 (335.0)
65.098
11 (332.0)
65.373
(1667.0)
14
Elisabet EHRNROOTH WIZARD II
2002/Wetano/Alice/Allegretto

FIN
64.804
13 (330.5)
63.137
16 (322.0)
64.118
15 (327.0)
63.627
16 (324.5)
64.118
14 (327.0)
63.961
(1631.0)
15
Ellen Birgitte FARBROT TAILORMADE MR PINK
2001/De Niro/Gute Reise/Goldstern

NOR
62.353
16 (318.0)
63.529
15 (324.0)
62.451
16 (318.5)
67.059
9 (342.0)
61.471
16 (313.5)
63.373
(1616.0)
16
1 Lars RASMUSSEN MONSUN
2004/Marengo/Bunggis/

NOR
56.275
17 (287.0)
59.020
17 (301.0)
58.725
17 (299.5)
61.863
17 (315.5)
59.216
17 (302.0)
59.020
(1505.0)
17