Germany’s Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel & Massimiliano Wrap Up European Pony Championships With Freestyle Gold

3 years ago admin Comments Off on Germany’s Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel & Massimiliano Wrap Up European Pony Championships With Freestyle Gold
Germany's Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel and Massimiliano celebrating European Pony Championships Freestyle victory. © 2016 Ridehesten.com
Germany’s Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel and Massimiliano celebrating European Pony Championships Freestyle victory. © 2016 Ridehesten.com

AARHUS, Denmark, Aug. 21, 2016–Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel and Massimiliano 3 wrapped up the European Pony Championships with victory in the freestyle Sunday after claiming the individual title and leading Germany to team gold.

Lucie-Anouk and the 11-year-old Holsteiner gelding scored 81.125 per cent for the freestyle gold, where she several times showed her skills by riding with only one hand.

German team mate Tabea Schroer and Danilo 80 scored 77.450 for silver and Denmark’s Louise Christensen and Vegelins Goya took bronze on 76.154 per cent.

Results:
Freestyle

Judges-E: Ulrike NIVELLE, H: Bo JENA, C: Leif TOERNBLAD, M: Sharon RHODE, B: Sandy PHILLIPS

RIDER HORSE Nat. E H C M B Total Pl.
Lucie-Anouk BAUMGÜRTEL MASSIMILIANO 3 – 1
2005/Monsun N/Miniwini/Cap Cennedy N

GER
75.750
85.000
80.375 (1)
79.000
85.000
82.000 (1)
80.750
92.000
86.375 (1)
75.250
80.000
77.625 (1)
75.500
83.000
79.250 (1)
81.125
Tabea SCHROER DANILO 80 – 1
2003/Dornik B/Pamina/Power Boy

GER
74.500
81.000
77.750 (2)
76.000
81.000
78.500 (3)
78.500
87.000
82.750 (2)
72.500
78.000
75.250 (2)
74.000
72.000
73.000 (5)
77.450
Louise CHRISTENSEN VEGELINS GOYA – 1
2003/VERONA’S BO-GI/LEUNS VELD’S GIBBY/LEUNSVELD’S DARLING BOY

DEN
73.250
78.000
75.625 (3)
77.250
80.000
78.625 (2)
75.000
77.000
76.000 (6)
73.750
74.000
73.875 (3)
76.500
77.000
76.750 (2)
76.175
Sara Aagaard HYRM DER HARLEKIN B – 1
2002/Golden Dancer/Destiny B/Dornik B

DEN
73.750
77.000
75.375 (4)
77.500
78.000
77.750 (4)
76.500
79.000
77.750 (5)
72.250
73.000
72.625 (5)
76.500
76.000
76.250 (3)
75.950
Kristian Würtz GREEN LILO L – 1
2007/NOTRE BAC/MANDY AF STENSNÆS/MANITU N

DEN
71.250
78.000
74.625 (5)
71.500
73.000
72.250 (7)
73.750
82.000
77.875 (4)
71.750
75.000
73.375 (4)
72.750
75.000
73.875 (4)
74.400
Daphne Van PEPERSTRATEN WONDERFUL GIRL – 1
2007/Wimbledon/Deitina/Dancer Boy

NED
71.000
77.000
74.000 (6)
72.000
73.000
72.500 (5)
73.000
83.000
78.000 (3)
68.500
74.000
71.250 (6)
69.500
70.000
69.750 (9)
73.100
Zoe KUINTJES ELIN’S NONCISDADOR – 1
2002/NOSTRADAMUS/JIJA/LP NIXEN

NED
70.750
76.000
73.375 (7)
72.000
73.000
72.500 (5)
72.500
78.000
75.250 (8)
69.000
73.000
71.000 (7)
71.000
72.000
71.500 (6)
72.725
Lara KUROPATWA LE CHIFFRE – 1
2007/Caesar 171/Tiger Lily/Donnerwetter

GBR
68.750
76.000
72.375 (8)
70.000
72.000
71.000 (10)
72.250
79.000
75.625 (7)
66.750
69.000
67.875 (10)
69.250
69.000
69.125 (12)
71.200
Maddy WHELAN ODE TO SHANNON – 1
2008/Washington Postman/Buckland Belle/

GBR
68.750
74.000
71.375 (10)
69.750
72.000
70.875 (11)
68.750
78.000
73.375 (9)
68.250
72.000
70.125 (8)
68.250
69.000
68.625 (15)
70.875
9
Linnéa HOLMGREN FLEURAMO’S JUSTIN – 1
2008/Heitrak´s Marvin/Floret´s Sharona/Bokkesprong Czardas

SWE
68.000
70.000
69.000 (15)
70.500
72.000
71.250 (9)
69.750
71.000
70.375 (14)
68.500
69.000
68.750 (9)
69.500
72.000
70.750 (7)
70.025
10
Nina Teresa ZENNARO DUESMANN – 1
2004/Der Feine Lord/Debby/Domingo

ITA
69.250
71.000
70.125 (14)
68.750
71.000
69.875 (14)
68.250
76.000
72.125 (10)
67.500
68.000
67.750 (11)
70.250
70.000
70.125 (8)
70.000
11
Jitske PROSMAN CHARINA DU BOIS – 1
2003/Danny Gold/Carishma du Bois/Idzard

NED
70.000
74.000
72.000 (9)
70.500
73.000
71.750 (8)
69.000
70.000
69.500 (16)
66.250
66.000
66.125 (14)
69.000
69.000
69.000 (13)
69.675
12
Jazmin YOM TOV JAZZO – 1
2003///

HUN
67.250
74.000
70.625 (12)
68.000
72.000
70.000 (13)
67.500
75.000
71.250 (13)
64.750
69.000
66.875 (13)
69.500
69.000
69.250 (11)
69.600
13
Theodora LIVANOS COGNAC IX – 1
2008/FS CHAMBERTIN/MOSELLA/WALDEMAR

GRE
68.250
73.000
70.625 (12)
70.250
70.000
70.125 (12)
69.250
75.000
72.125 (10)
63.250
68.000
65.625 (15)
68.750
69.000
68.875 (14)
69.475
14
Victoria HUET EQUESTRICONS DAY OF DIVA – 1
2003/FS DON’T WORRY/CHONTELL/CAPRI MOON

SUI
66.250
70.000
68.125 (16)
67.750
69.000
68.375 (16)
67.500
72.000
69.750 (15)
66.250
68.000
67.125 (12)
69.750
69.000
69.375 (10)
68.550
15
Katarina SCHEUFELE NOW AND FOREVER FEIVEL – 1
2001/Now or never de Montmain/Moonlight/Millant

SUI
68.250
74.000
71.125 (11)
65.500
71.000
68.250 (17)
62.500
70.000
66.250 (17)
64.250
67.000
65.625 (15)
67.500
69.000
68.250 (16)
67.900
16
Clara EGHOLM HEBSGAARD EXTREM – 1
2001/Robin/Yakima/Unknown

SWE
64.500
68.000
66.250 (17)
69.250
69.000
69.125 (15)
69.250
75.000
72.125 (10)
63.750
65.000
64.375 (17)
66.750
67.000
66.875 (17)
67.750
17
Charlotte PALAS UNDER COVER FAST – 1
2008/LATIMER (DE) TRAK/MATA HARI (DE) DRPON/CANSAS

FRA
Opgivet
Inga Katharina SCHUSTER NK CYRILL – 1
2006/FS Champion de Luxe/Neysna/Power Man

GER
Opgivet

Individual

Judges–E: Bo JENA, H: Sharon RHODE, C: Sandy PHILLIPS, M: Leif TOERNBLAD, B: Ulrike NIVELLE

RIDER HORSE Nat. E H C M B Total Pl.
Lucie-Anouk BAUMGÜRTEL MASSIMILIANO 3 – 1
2005/Monsun N/Miniwini/Cap Cennedy N

GER
76.098
1 (312.0)
75.122
3 (308.0)
76.951
1 (315.5)
78.049
1 (320.0)
75.000
1 (307.5)
76.244
(1563.0)
Inga Katharina SCHUSTER NK CYRILL – 1
2006/FS Champion de Luxe/Neysna/Power Man

GER
74.634
2 (306.0)
78.049
1 (320.0)
72.927
6 (299.0)
75.976
3 (311.5)
74.878
2 (307.0)
75.293
(1543.5)
Louise CHRISTENSEN VEGELINS GOYA – 1
2003/VERONA’S BO-GI/LEUNS VELD’S GIBBY/LEUNSVELD’S DARLING BOY

DEN
73.049
5 (299.5)
75.244
2 (308.5)
76.220
2 (312.5)
72.195
10 (296.0)
73.659
4 (302.0)
74.073
(1518.5)
Sara Aagaard HYRM DER HARLEKIN B – 1
2002/Golden Dancer/Destiny B/Dornik B

DEN
72.561
7 (297.5)
74.390
4 (305.0)
73.659
4 (302.0)
76.220
2 (312.5)
73.293
5 (300.5)
74.024
(1517.5)
Tabea SCHROER DANILO 80 – 1
2003/Dornik B/Pamina/Power Boy

GER
74.512
3 (305.5)
73.171
7 (300.0)
74.146
3 (304.0)
73.171
6 (300.0)
74.390
3 (305.0)
73.878
(1514.5)
Daphne Van PEPERSTRATEN WONDERFUL GIRL – 1
2007/Wimbledon/Deitina/Dancer Boy

NED
73.049
5 (299.5)
74.146
5 (304.0)
72.439
7 (297.0)
72.317
9 (296.5)
72.195
7 (296.0)
72.829
(1493.0)
Zoe KUINTJES ELIN’S NONCISDADOR – 1
2002/NOSTRADAMUS/JIJA/LP NIXEN

NED
69.878
11 (286.5)
73.780
6 (302.5)
71.585
8 (293.5)
75.366
4 (309.0)
72.317
6 (296.5)
72.585
(1488.0)
Eileen HENGLEIN CINDERELLA M WE – 1
2003/Constantin/Belle Fleur/Donnerhall

GER
73.537
4 (301.5)
71.220
10 (292.0)
73.171
5 (300.0)
71.707
12 (294.0)
72.195
7 (296.0)
72.366
(1483.5)
Maddy WHELAN ODE TO SHANNON – 1
2008/Washington Postman/Buckland Belle/

GBR
69.878
11 (286.5)
73.049
8 (299.5)
71.220
10 (292.0)
74.268
5 (304.5)
70.854
10 (290.5)
71.854
(1473.0)
9
Kristian Würtz GREEN LILO L – 1
2007/NOTRE BAC/MANDY AF STENSNÆS/MANITU N

DEN
70.976
8 (291.0)
71.098
12 (291.5)
71.341
9 (292.5)
72.927
7 (299.0)
71.707
9 (294.0)
71.610
(1468.0)
10
Lara KUROPATWA LE CHIFFRE – 1
2007/Caesar 171/Tiger Lily/Donnerwetter

GBR
70.122
10 (287.5)
68.780
17 (282.0)
70.488
11 (289.0)
71.585
13 (293.5)
70.366
11 (288.5)
70.268
(1440.5)
11
Victoria Cecilie Bonefeld DAHL GAMBYS HANNEKEN WE – 1
2009/FS DON’T WORRY/GAMBY CAT/BRILLANT

DEN
70.610
9 (289.5)
70.122
13 (287.5)
68.415
15 (280.5)
72.805
8 (298.5)
69.268
14 (284.0)
70.244
(1440.0)
12
Jitske PROSMAN CHARINA DU BOIS – 1
2003/Danny Gold/Carishma du Bois/Idzard

NED
69.146
15 (283.5)
71.220
10 (292.0)
68.780
13 (282.0)
71.585
13 (293.5)
70.366
11 (288.5)
70.220
(1439.5)
13
Clara EGHOLM HEBSGAARD EXTREM – 1
2001/Robin/Yakima/Unknown

SWE
69.390
14 (284.5)
68.659
18 (281.5)
67.561
20 (277.0)
72.073
11 (295.5)
69.146
15 (283.5)
69.366
(1422.0)
14
Victoria HUET EQUESTRICONS DAY OF DIVA – 1
2003/FS DON’T WORRY/CHONTELL/CAPRI MOON

SUI
67.317
21 (276.0)
71.829
9 (294.5)
68.049
17 (279.0)
68.049
21 (279.0)
68.049
19 (279.0)
68.659
(1407.5)
15
Theodora LIVANOS COGNAC IX – 1
2008/FS CHAMBERTIN/MOSELLA/WALDEMAR

GRE
69.756
13 (286.0)
67.561
27 (277.0)
68.049
17 (279.0)
67.805
24 (278.0)
69.146
15 (283.5)
68.463
(1403.5)
16
Katarina SCHEUFELE NOW AND FOREVER FEIVEL – 1
2001/Now or never de Montmain/Moonlight/Millant

SUI
68.659
17 (281.5)
67.927
22 (278.5)
66.707
25 (273.5)
69.146
16 (283.5)
69.390
13 (284.5)
68.366
(1401.5)
17
Jazmin YOM TOV JAZZO – 1
2003///

HUN
66.341
33 (272.0)
68.902
16 (282.5)
66.829
23 (274.0)
70.854
15 (290.5)
68.659
17 (281.5)
68.317
(1400.5)
18
Nina Teresa ZENNARO DUESMANN – 1
2004/Der Feine Lord/Debby/Domingo

ITA
66.463
32 (272.5)
69.268
14 (284.0)
68.415
15 (280.5)
67.927
22 (278.5)
68.049
19 (279.0)
68.024
(1394.5)
19
Charlotte PALAS UNDER COVER FAST – 1
2008/LATIMER (DE) TRAK/MATA HARI (DE) DRPON/CANSAS

FRA
66.951
22 (274.5)
67.439
28 (276.5)
69.146
12 (283.5)
66.707
32 (273.5)
67.195
25 (275.5)
67.488
(1383.5)
20
Linnéa HOLMGREN FLEURAMO’S JUSTIN – 1
2008/Heitrak´s Marvin/Floret´s Sharona/Bokkesprong Czardas

SWE
69.024
16 (283.0)
66.829
30 (274.0)
66.098
29 (271.0)
68.293
18 (280.0)
67.195
25 (275.5)
67.488
(1383.5)
20
Sophie TAYLOR MADAM’S MISS MARIA – 1
2005/Woldhoeve’s Silco/Madam’s Mirella/Wester Aikema’s Norbert

GBR
66.707
28 (273.5)
69.268
14 (284.0)
66.220
28 (271.5)
68.171
19 (279.5)
66.829
28 (274.0)
67.439
(1382.5)
22
Carmen GROENVOLD JOHANNESSEN DAVIDOFF – 1
2005/Dreamdancer/Durella A. T./Dressman I

NOR
66.585
30 (273.0)
68.171
20 (279.5)
66.707
25 (273.5)
68.537
17 (281.0)
66.829
28 (274.0)
67.366
(1381.0)
23
Emily- Kate ROBINSON CROWN IMAGINE – 1
2008/Fehkamp’s Coestelin/Petit Inisha/Monte Christo

IRL
66.829
24 (274.0)
67.927
22 (278.5)
67.439
21 (276.5)
67.317
28 (276.0)
66.585
32 (273.0)
67.220
(1378.0)
24
Victoria WÅHLIN JANINE WE – 1
2000/Dressman I/Jalla/Nordstar

SWE
68.049
19 (279.0)
67.805
26 (278.0)
66.341
27 (272.0)
67.073
29 (275.0)
66.463
34 (272.5)
67.146
(1376.5)
25
Renée STADLER DOLCE VITA – 1
2002/VALIDO (DE) DRPON/CAPRILUNA (DE) DRPON/

SUI
66.098
35 (271.0)
67.927
22 (278.5)
65.976
31 (270.5)
67.927
22 (278.5)
67.683
21 (277.5)
67.122
(1376.0)
26
Ebba NILSSON ROMAN – 1
2006/Orchard Red Prince/Vivre/Vitano

SWE
68.171
18 (279.5)
66.585
33 (273.0)
64.390
44 (264.0)
67.683
26 (277.5)
68.415
18 (280.5)
67.049
(1374.5)
27
Demi VAN BROECK CASPAR W – 1
2006/campari w//desperado

BEL
64.756
43 (265.5)
68.293
19 (280.0)
67.439
21 (276.5)
66.951
30 (274.5)
67.561
23 (277.0)
67.000
(1373.5)
28
Kathrin BRUGGER DORNIK’S DREAM – 1
2006/Dornik B/Melli’s Jakira/El Folklore

AUT
66.220
34 (271.5)
65.854
39 (270.0)
68.659
14 (281.5)
67.805
24 (278.0)
66.341
35 (272.0)
66.976
(1373.0)
29
Hanna IVÁN EQUESTRICONS EPIASCER – 1
2000/TEN ANKERS JEROLIANCA/PASSIE/LARGE RIVERS CLEOPAS

HUN
67.683
20 (277.5)
66.707
31 (273.5)
66.829
23 (274.0)
66.463
34 (272.5)
66.585
32 (273.0)
66.854
(1370.5)
30
Mia ZAMPERETTI CHANTRE’S HELD – 1
2003/Chantre B/Nibelungenheldin/Nobel

ITA
65.488
37 (268.5)
66.707
31 (273.5)
67.805
19 (278.0)
66.951
30 (274.5)
66.707
30 (273.5)
66.732
(1368.0)
31
Aurore THEVENOT OSBOURNE – 1
2004/OTHELLO (DRPON)/ROLANDA H (DRPON)/BENETTON S

FRA
66.707
28 (273.5)
67.927
22 (278.5)
65.610
33 (269.0)
65.488
42 (268.5)
67.683
21 (277.5)
66.683
(1367.0)
32
Chiara PENGG AUHEIMS MAXIMUS – 1
2002/Horsegate Minstrel/Immaculada/Capitol I

AUT
65.122
40 (267.0)
67.439
28 (276.5)
65.976
31 (270.5)
68.171
19 (279.5)
65.976
37 (270.5)
66.537
(1364.0)
33
Kitti Krisztina RAPI DA VINCI – 1
2006/Don’t worry be happy/Rebecca/Ontario II

HUN
65.854
36 (270.0)
66.220
36 (271.5)
65.244
35 (267.5)
66.341
35 (272.0)
66.707
30 (273.5)
66.073
(1354.5)
34
Nerine NIESSEN DOUGLASS – 1
2005/DON’T WORRY BE HAPPY/JANA/DERBY

SUI
66.951
22 (274.5)
65.976
38 (270.5)
66.098
29 (271.0)
64.390
50 (264.0)
66.951
27 (274.5)
66.073
(1354.5)
34
Yana RYNDERS ENZO LECO – 1
2007/Eindershof Jamai/Anousca/Mischaz

BEL
66.585
30 (273.0)
68.049
21 (279.0)
65.122
36 (267.0)
64.024
53 (262.5)
66.341
35 (272.0)
66.024
(1353.5)
36
Tahnee MEYSSEN MATCHO D VAN PRINSENHOF’S – 1
2008/Kulberg’s lancelot 20011327/Gentley ‘d’ van prinsenhof’s/Diogenes kay 215

BEL
65.244
39 (267.5)
66.463
35 (272.5)
65.122
36 (267.0)
66.585
33 (273.0)
65.976
37 (270.5)
65.878
(1350.5)
37
Manon DESJARDIN DOMENIK – 1
2008/DER HARLEKIN B (DR.PON)/MELODIE (DR.PON)/MACINTOSH

FRA
65.366
38 (268.0)
65.244
42 (267.5)
64.024
45 (262.5)
67.439
27 (276.5)
65.610
39 (269.0)
65.537
(1343.5)
38
Isobel LICKLEY GIGOLO – 1
1998///

GBR
66.829
24 (274.0)
64.512
46 (264.5)
62.561
56 (256.5)
64.756
44 (265.5)
67.317
24 (276.0)
65.195
(1336.5)
39
Yulia GORBACHEVA KRONJUWEL – 1
2004/Kennedy/Radona/Tetworth Crimson Lake

RUS
63.902
49 (262.0)
66.585
33 (273.0)
65.000
39 (266.5)
64.756
44 (265.5)
65.244
43 (267.5)
65.098
(1334.5)
40
Kristiane Askim HILLERN UNTOUCHABLE II – 1
2004/Verona’s Gerswin/Urbina/Urbino 430

NOR
66.829
24 (274.0)
65.488
41 (268.5)
63.171
53 (259.0)
66.098
38 (271.0)
63.171
56 (259.0)
64.951
(1331.5)
41
Daria HOHENWARTER CANDYMAN 109 – 1
2005/Charm of Nibelungen/Billie Jean/Bavarottie

AUT
64.756
43 (265.5)
65.610
40 (269.0)
63.171
53 (259.0)
66.098
38 (271.0)
65.000
44 (266.5)
64.927
(1331.0)
42
Mael BOMBACI POPCORN WE – 1
2006/PLAISIER/JOY/

ITA
64.878
42 (266.0)
62.927
52 (258.0)
65.122
36 (267.0)
66.220
36 (271.5)
65.366
40 (268.0)
64.902
(1330.5)
43
Lilly MESSNER HEIDEWINDE’S WESLEY – 1
1999/Wester Aikema’s Nando/Heidewinde’s Vitara/Jacospeel’s Rocky

AUT
63.293
53 (259.5)
66.098
37 (271.0)
64.512
42 (264.5)
66.220
36 (271.5)
64.268
50 (263.5)
64.878
(1330.0)
44
Nina PENNING INE – 1
2006/Constantin/Isabell/Handryk

LUX
66.817
27 (273.9)
61.939
57 (253.9)
64.622
41 (264.9)
65.720
41 (269.4)
64.744
46 (265.4)
64.768
(1327.8)
45
Yagmur OZTURK ICARUS VAN DE BULKSEHOEVE – 1
2004/Isarco/Twister/Elegant

TUR
63.902
49 (262.0)
64.634
45 (265.0)
64.634
40 (265.0)
64.634
47 (265.0)
65.366
40 (268.0)
64.634
(1325.0)
46
Emmi HEIKKINEN DANCER II – 1
2005/Durello/Nevana/Notre Beau

FIN
65.000
41 (266.5)
63.537
51 (260.5)
64.024
45 (262.5)
64.390
50 (264.0)
64.512
47 (264.5)
64.293
(1318.0)
47
Tara HAYES BANTISS HOLY JOE – 1
2002/HOLYOAKE CZAR/GOLDEN GROVE MONSHINE/PENDLEY MOONSHINE

IRL
62.561
56 (256.5)
65.000
43 (266.5)
64.024
45 (262.5)
64.756
44 (265.5)
64.878
45 (266.0)
64.244
(1317.0)
48
Sahra Edseth SOLBAKKEN VALEROSSI – 1
2002/Valido/Nadin/Nadler I

NOR
64.634
45 (265.0)
63.659
49 (261.0)
64.512
42 (264.5)
64.512
48 (264.5)
63.780
51 (261.5)
64.220
(1316.5)
49
Tiffen BERGER PEARCY PEARSON JUNIOR – 1
2005/FS PEARCY PEARSON (DRE) DRPON/FS GOLDEN ANGEL (DRPON)/FS GOLDEN MOONLIGHT

FRA
64.146
47 (263.0)
65.000
43 (266.5)
62.805
55 (257.5)
63.537
55 (260.5)
64.390
48 (264.0)
63.976
(1311.5)
50
Cecilia MAGNI FS CASCADA – 1
2006/FS CHAMPION DE LUXE/GOLDEN STAR LIGHT/dornik b

ITA
62.927
54 (258.0)
62.927
52 (258.0)
65.366
34 (268.0)
64.024
53 (262.5)
63.780
51 (261.5)
63.805
(1308.0)
51
Lilli-Roosa MEHTÄJÄRVI CHARLY BROWN – 1
1998/El Candy Man II/Bella/Mambo Moscan

FIN
64.146
47 (263.0)
62.927
52 (258.0)
63.293
51 (259.5)
63.171
56 (259.0)
65.366
40 (268.0)
63.780
(1307.5)
52
Hedda Victoria AAM OPHEIM DANCER 94 – 1
1994/Dressman/Anatefka/Nordlight

NOR
63.415
52 (260.0)
63.902
48 (262.0)
64.024
45 (262.5)
62.561
57 (256.5)
64.390
48 (264.0)
63.659
(1305.0)
53
Olga ARZHAEVA ROMICA – 1
2007/Machno Carwin/Romina/

RUS
63.768
51 (261.4)
64.500
47 (264.4)
63.524
50 (260.4)
64.134
52 (262.9)
62.305
58 (255.4)
63.646
(1304.8)
54
Panka NAGY MOLENHORN’S RICO – 1
2002/VITA NOVA’S GOLDEN BORIS/Molenhorn’s CLAUDIA/JULIO MARINER XX

HUN
62.317
57 (255.5)
60.976
58 (250.0)
64.024
45 (262.5)
65.976
40 (270.5)
63.780
51 (261.5)
63.415
(1300.0)
55
Zofia BARAN SUMMERSBY – 1
2003/Sterling/Autal Carina/Lleinau Tywysog

POL
61.951
58 (254.0)
63.659
49 (261.0)
63.293
51 (259.5)
64.512
48 (264.5)
63.171
56 (259.0)
63.317
(1298.0)
56
Defne CANLI COCONUT – 1
2006/CHAMPION DELUXE/DO IT/DON’T WORRY

TUR
61.463
59 (252.0)
62.927
52 (258.0)
61.463
58 (252.0)
65.000
43 (266.5)
63.780
51 (261.5)
62.927
(1290.0)
57
Vanda LJOLJE ASHEN DEW DROP – 1
2006/Dornik B/Pina Colada/Pavarotti

CRO
62.805
55 (257.5)
62.683
56 (257.0)
62.561
56 (256.5)
62.317
58 (255.5)
63.293
55 (259.5)
62.732
(1286.0)
58
Jenni Joanna SILVENTOINEN HAZELBERG’S MACHO – 1
2002///

FIN
64.268
46 (263.5)
60.976
58 (250.0)
60.000
59 (246.0)
60.732
60 (249.0)
61.098
59 (250.5)
61.415
(1259.0)
59
Laura DENNEHY ELLA – 1
2009/Caesar 171/Ballarena FH/Santano

IRL
60.732
60 (249.0)
60.854
60 (249.5)
59.268
60 (243.0)
61.220
59 (251.0)
59.634
60 (244.5)
60.341
(1237.0)
60
Siraz BAYBURTLUOGLU ALD FEART’S MICHAEL – 1
2006/Keulse Hoeve’s Zico/Orchard Miss Martine/Cocky Dundas

TUR
57.683
61 (236.5)
54.878
61 (225.0)
55.854
61 (229.0)
57.561
61 (236.0)
58.049
61 (238.0)
56.805
(1164.5)
61